2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969

Classements mis à jour le 18 Sept 2021
Moteur de recherche :
Championnats d'Europe EPF Développé Couché Pilsen

Championnats d'Europe EPF Développé Couché Pilsen 07-09.08.2014
PL. Name BY Region Weight 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT W.pts. Pts.
- 59 kg
1. Jimenez Villalba Luis Miguel 1978 ESP 58,66 190 195 195 190 165,5 12
2. Garashchenko Igor 1988 UKR 58,96 190 197,5 197,5 190 164,7 9
3. Sledz Slawomir 1976 POL 58,19 175 180 185 180 157,9 8
4. Wszola Dariusz 1978 POL 58,76 175 180 185 180 156,5 7
Myrvang Fredrik Eskil 1990 NOR 53,24 160 160 160 Out
- 66 kg
1. Chuprinko Ivan 1986 UKR 65,91 227,5 238,5 w 250 239 w 187,5 12*
2. Balawejder Adam 1981 POL 65,95 200 205 210 210 165 9
3. Tavastsherna Artem 1985 RUS 65,66 192,5 202,5 205 205 161,6 8
4. Manukyan Sevak 1983 ARM 65,54 190 200 207,5 200 157,9 7
5. Frasl Andreas 1983 AUT 63,47 175 190 205 190 154,2 6
6. Pochinkin Nikolai 1985 RUS 65,44 180 190 202,5 190 150,2 5
7. Bernard Mikael 1970 FRA 64,9 185 185 205 185 147,3 4
- 74 kg
1. Poinson Adrien 1991 FRA 72,85 235 250 250 235 171 12
2. Hedman Christian 1982 SWE 73,39 220 220 237,5 220 159,2 9
3. Guenterberg Raik 1989 GER 73,63 205 212,5 212,5 213 153,4 8
4. Shliakhta Oleksandr 1979 UKR 73,38 205 212,5 212,5 205 148,4 7
5. Siska Dusan 1983 CZE 73,64 170 187,5 207,5 188 135,3 6
- 83 kg
1. Andruchshenko Andriy 1987 UKR 82,02 255 260 265 265 178,2 12*
2. Beloborodov Maksim 1983 RUS 81,7 255 255 260 260 175,2 9
3. Miller Daniel 1988 POL 82,06 250 257,5 262,5 258 173,1 8
4. Baschnegger Christian 1986 AUT 82,38 250 250 262,5 250 167,6 7
5. Beck-Gundersen Kim 1985 NOR 81,73 225 232,5 242,5 243 163,4 6
6. Bosev Ivaylo 1987 BUL 81,67 232,5 232,5 235 235 158,4 5
7. Kostal Ales 1974 CZE 82,01 230 230 237,5 230 154,6 4
8. Nemes Robert 1986 HUN 82,61 212,5 222,5 232,5 213 142,2 3
9. Panazan Ovidiu 1975 ROU 82,69 207,5 215 X 208 138,8 2
Schick Markus 1976 GER 81,97 257,5 257,5 262,5 Out
Shekurov Sergey 1981 RUS 82,89 250 250 260 Out
- 93 kg
1. Bettiar Volodymyr 1984 UKR 92,97 290 295 306,5 295 185,4 12
2. Kuosma Petri 1979 FIN 92,55 280 292,5 297,5 293 184,2 9*
3. Jader Fredrick 1979 SWE 92,29 290 290 295 290 182,9 8
4. Wetzstein Thomas 1974 AUT 92,61 260 270 270 260 163,7 7
5. Hildebrandt Michael 1984 GER 91,74 235 250 260 250 158,1 6
6. Navarsete Roger 1990 NOR 92,13 240 240 252,5 240 151,4 5
7. Deres Zsolt 1977 HUN 92,66 217,5 227,5 227,5 218 136,9 4
Hybl Milos 1986 CZE 83,64 230 230 230 Out
Wegiera Jan 1965 POL 92,86 300 300 300 Out
- 105 kg
1. Jamroz Stefan 1980 SWE 103,97 312,5 312,5 312,5 313 187,4 12*
2. Stasevich Aliaksei 1986 BLR 103,82 297,5 297,5 297,5 298 178,5 9
3. Sebestyen Tamas 1980 HUN 104,71 280 292,5 297,5 298 178 8*
4. Leskovets Viktor 1990 UKR 99,78 270 282,5 292,5 293 178,2 7
5. Obcowski Tomasz 1979 POL 102,9 290 290 295 290 174,6 6
6. Petrenko Oleksandr 1979 UKR 104,62 267,5 285 300 285 170,5 5
7. Van der Putten Patrick 1980 NED 104,31 275 280 285 275 164,7 4
8. Grenier Allan 1990 FRA 99,1 270 270 292,5 270 164,9 3
9. Pfannstiel Martin 1984 GER 103,76 245 255 255 245 147 2
10. Mae Hjalmar 1980 EST 101,92 240 250 250 240 145 1
Juzups Maris 1988 LAT 104,68 285 292,5 292,5 Out
- 120 kg
1. Kovalchuk Yuriy 1979 UKR 119,85 295 310 317,5 318 182,6 12*
2. Jaeger Kevin 1995 GER 119,9 312,5 315 333 315 181,1 9
3. Goriachev Ivan 1990 RUS 119,94 300 312,5 320 313 179,7 8
4. Hole Per Marius 1990 NOR 119,22 300 310 317,5 310 178,5 7
5. Krejca Zbynek 1974 CZE 118,52 295 302,5 310 303 174,4 6
6. Skaaren Joachim 1991 NOR 118,33 275 285 297,5 298 171,6 5
7. Schauer Kornel 1977 HUN 112,25 292,5 292,5 310 293 171,1 4
8. Semjonovs Igors 1978 LAT 117,65 285 292,5 310 293 169 3
9. Matejik Fridrich 1983 SVK 119,7 285 300 300 285 164 2
10. Demcak Pavol 1977 CZE 118,99 265 277,5 302,5 265 152,7 1
11. Kircher Achim 1968 GER 118,59 257,5 265 265 258 148,5 1
12. Parna Tarmo 1978 EST 108,25 240 250 262,5 250 147,9 1
Koltonski Karol 1983 POL 113,05 310 310 315 Out
Karner Markus 1970 AUT 118,95 300 300 300 Out
Leinonen Lasse 1973 FIN 119,56 300 300 312,5 Out
120+ kg
1. Svensson Fredrik 1979 SWE 153,77 365 367,5 400,5 368 202,6 12*
2. Sandvik Kenneth 1975 FIN 144,03 340 345 355 355 197,6 9
3. Lehto Ove 1972 FIN 137,71 332,5 342,5 c1 352,5 c1 353 c1 197,5 8*
4. Soukal Jaroslav 1972 CZE 159,88 305 322,5 332,5 333 182,3 7
5. McColl Alastair 1981 NOR 140,08 325 325 325 325 181,6 6
6. Stegelmann Jacob 1980 DEN 138,64 285 310 322,5 310 173,5 5
7. Havai Viktor 1981 HUN 152 292,5 312,5 312,5 293 161,6 4
8. Cazacu Sorin 1973 ROU 126,12 270 282,5 287,5 288 163,5 3
9. Toman Petr 1990 CZE 125,75 285 300 300 285 162,2 2
Drachev Yury 1982 RUS 131,95 315 315 315 Out
Kronemann Wulf 1967 GER 141,24 315 320 330 Out
Wargocki Robert 1984 POL 148,94 320 320 320 Out
Koch Kevin 1979 GER 162,15 350 350 355 Out
Region (points)
1. Ukraine 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 898,25 w.pts.
2. Sweden 41 [12+12+9+8] 732,05 w.pts.
3. Poland 38 [9+8+8+7+6] 827,06 w.pts.
4. Russia 30 [9+8+8+5] 666,76 w.pts.
5. Norway 29 [7+6+6+5+5] 846,52 w.pts.
6. Finland 26 [9+9+8] 579,19 w.pts.
7. Germany 26 [9+8+6+2+1] 788,08 w.pts.
8. Czechia 25 [7+6+6+4+2] 808,91 w.pts.
9. Hungary 23 [8+4+4+4+3] 789,72 w.pts.
10. Austria 20 [7+7+6] 485,46 w.pts.
11. France 19 [12+4+3] 483,16 w.pts.
12. Spain 12 [12] 165,46 w.pts.
13. Belarus 9 [9] 178,49 w.pts.
14. Armenia 7 [7] 157,94 w.pts.
15. Denmark 5 [5] 173,49 w.pts.
16. Bulgaria 5 [5] 158,40 w.pts.
17. Romania 5 [3+2] 302,34 w.pts.
18. Netherlands 4 [4] 164,72 w.pts.
19. Latvia 3 [3] 168,96 w.pts.
20. Slovakia 2 [2] 163,96 w.pts.
21. Estonia 2 [1+1] 292,85 w.pts.
PL. Name BY Region Weight 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT Pts.  
- 47 kg  
1. Kozdryk Justyna 1980 POL 45,58 110 115 120 115 12  
2. Ryzhak Elizaveta 1990 UKR 45,57 85 90 95 95 9  
3. Martin Yvelise 1982 FRA 46,69 85 90 95 95 8  
4. Golubeva Olga 1970 RUS 47 95 97,5 97,5 95 7  
Feraud Nathalie 1967 FRA 46,79 87,5 87,5 87,5 Out  
- 52 kg  
1. Nyers Monika 1978 HUN 51,55 105 110 115 115 12  
2. Komlaeva Anna 1979 RUS 51,78 100 100 107,5 108 9  
3. Mingot Audrey 1993 FRA 51,37 95 100 102,5 103 8  
4. Martin Vanessa 1976 FRA 51,64 97,5 102,5 105 103 7  
5. Gavornikova Monika 1974 SVK 51,26 95 100 100 95 6  
- 57 kg  
1. Pochinkina Oxana 1986 RUS 55,82 130 135 142,5 143 12  
2. Gonchar Ganna 1993 UKR 56,83 125 132,5 135 125 9