2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969

Classements mis à jour le 18 Sept 2021
Moteur de recherche :
FFHMFAC Championnats de France Développé Couché Sans Equipements - 5 Juin 2015

FFHMFAC Championnats de France Développé Couché Sans Equipements - 5 Juin 2015
nom club sx catage pds catpds Dc rg
BOUVARD Mariane St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte D SO 51,51 52 72,5 1
Conan Linda Chateauroux CHMC D SO 51,71 52 62,5 2
FORTEL Patricia Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois D SO 51,15 52 50 3
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine Fourchambault ASF D M2 56,27 57 97,5 1
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) Fourchambault ASF D M1 54,67 57 95 2
ANTHOUARD Melody Gerzat Sun Club D SO 56,75 57 95 3
PILLOT Ludivine Soissons ACS Muscle Gym D SO 56,11 57 67,5 4
LESELLIER Cindy Velizy HCM D SO 56,3 57 65 5
MANIEZ Christelle Bethune AC D M1 61,57 63 82,5 1
SUNE Caroline Fabregues MGC Fabreguois D SO 58,75 63 75 2
DUPRE Delphine St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM D SO 59,02 63 75 3
ABGRALL Carine Brest Brestoise D SO 60,73 63 75 4
RASTEL Melodie Guerande SGHM Guerandaise D SO 62,46 63 62,5 5
FAUDIN Iandolyne Troyes Omnisports TOS D SO 66,76 72 77,5 1
NITHARUM Marie Pierre Velizy HCM D SO 67,6 72 75 2
Duhem Leila Escaudain FA D M2 94,58 84+ 112,5 1
NATIVEL Jason Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 58,34 59 125 1
VANWAELSCAPPEL JEROME Wingles Forme M SO 58,59 59 105 2
VANWAELSCAPPEL GUILLAUME Wingles Forme M SO 58,48 59 100 3
Virgilio Manuel St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM M M1 65,45 66 175 1
VINCENT Kevin Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 64,7 66 140 2
CILLERO Florent Blanquefort ESB Culturisme M SO 65,76 66 140 3
FRIEDMANN JONATHAN Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA M SO 64,89 66 132,5 4
RINGEVAL THOMAS Avallon HCA MFAC M SO 65,37 66 130 5
BOULANGER JONATHAN Wingles Forme M SO 65,11 66 120 6
Lefort Maxime ST Lo Stade St Lois M SO 71,71 74 160 1
NARDOUX MATHIAS St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM M SO 72,92 74 155 2
Mousnier Julien Nontron HCM M SO 71,31 74 152,5 3
Begue jeremy St Quentin La Vaillante LVH M SO 72,36 74 147,5 4
SOULBIEU Florian Troyes Omnisports TOS M SO 71,9 74 142,5 5
GABRIEL Fabien Crest USSH M SO 72,93 74 140 6
BARCZUCK Clement (Barczuk Clement) Le Puy en Velay USV M SO 73,4 74 140 7
KORUCU Okkec (Okkek Korucu) Beauvais American Gym A Gym M SO 71,68 74 135 8
ERARD Antoine St Esteve HC M SO 73,16 74 135 9
RADAFIARISOANA DIERA Grenoble HCG M SO 72,91 74 132,5 10
CHHEM Benjamin Villepinte USCOV M SO 73,09 74 127,5 11
HOUPERT Thomas Toul ASH M SO 78,16 83 175 1
LENGLET FLORENT La Gorgue Body Force M SO 81,46 83 175 2
PERICHON Remi La Fleche CSE PNM Prytanee Militaire de la Fleche M SO 81,01 83 172,5 3
AVOM JULIEN (Avom Mbume Julien) Torcy CHM M JU 78,46 83 165 4
PAYET Pierre Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL M SO 82,19 83 157,5 5
PIRES Peyo St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte M SO 82,42 83 157,5 6
EYDIEUX Alexandre Velizy HCM M SO 82,53 83 147,5 7
CARETTE EDDY La Gorgue Body Force M SO 82,63 83 147,5 8
FAGET Fabien Pontoise CHC M SO 82,22 83 145 9
Michel Sebastien Cognac UACHM M SO 91,39 93 193 1
DHEER Kevin Roye Heracles Club M SO 91,31 93 190 2
Gazengel Tony Avranches CFA HFA M SO 92,23 93 185 3
CASTEL Charly St Marcellin AC M M1 90,33 93 182,5 4
Haddou Redda Crest USSH M SO 92,38 93 180 5
PANI Gianni Beaumont USBFAHM M SO 92,72 93 177,5 6
Paquin Philippe Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois M SO 91,8 93 175 7
ROMERO DIEGO Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 87,39 93 165 8
BERTHO Richard Guerande SGHM Guerandaise M SO 90,16 93 165 9
GRENIER Allan Gerzat Sun Club M SO 104,74 105 205 1
PERIGORD Sebastien Limoges Staps M SO 101,55 105 195 2
NIZET Sebastien St Prix CA FA M SO 104,12 105 195 3
CAROLE Benoit Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SO 98,98 105 190 4
CHASSIN Frederic Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin M SO 102,75 105 175 5
VANKETS benjamin Louviers Loverien HCL M SO 100,55 105 0 NC
GUIZON Anthony Le Puy en Velay USV M SO 104,88 105 0 NC
Billoir Philippe Escaudain FA M SO 115,45 120 240 1
BONNAY Dimitri Escaudain FA M SO 118,19 120 220 2
SEALY Alain Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin M SO 112,69 120 187,5 3
MULIAVA Giovani Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SO 139,62 120+ 220 1
JUOZAPAVICIUS Nerijus (etranger) Leucate Force M SO 123,51 120+ 220 HM
CHARLES LUDIVINE Toul ASH D JU 57 57 77,5 1
PLANCQ LISA St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise D JU 56,88 57 60 2
MICOU ESTELLE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force D JU 54,43 57 57,5 3
REGNIER Claire Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 D JU 63 63 67,5 1
DEZIER CAMILLE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE D JU 120,43 84+ 90 1
BLANGY Anthony Villeneuve les Maguelone MGC M SUBJU 52,81 53 90,5 1
PAYS Julien Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 57,75 59 90 1
BELLEDENT VICTOR Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 57,57 59 85 2
NATIVEL Florian Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 65,3 66 125 1
RAYNAUD ANTOINE Trilport UST Musculation M SUBJU 60,73 66 97,5 2
FAUSSOT THOMAS Troyes Omnisports TOS M SUBJU 63,87 66 90 3
GUIOT GERMAIN Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois M SUBJU 73,2 74 105 1
THEVENIN Gaetan Vitrolles HM HC M SUBJU 80,72 83 120 1
CUISINIER DYLAN Doullens FHM M SUBJU 98,94 105 145 1
DEBOUT Victor Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois M JU 65,63 66 125 1
CHANAL ROMAIN Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 65 66 120 2
CHELLES LUCAS Ambert Body Building Ambertois M JU 65,34 66 115 3
LOORIUS JULIEN Peronne AAEEP M JU 65,24 66 110 4
Vandeviver Romain (Vandevyver Romain) Wingles Forme M JU 73,42 74 137,5 1
DENOUILLE Kevin Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M JU 72,54 74 125 2
VAIS David Brionne Chris Fitness M JU 80,58 83 150 1
ERDOGAN BARIS Vendome USC USCV M JU 79,96 83 145 2
MERCIER EMERIC Escaudain FA M JU 82,86 83 135 3
SCHUSSLER QUENTIN St Priest CASP M JU 91,28 93 175 1
SEVENO Guillaume St Ave Fitness M JU 91,97 93 145 2
BRET Clement Epernay CAE M JU 97,64 105 160 1
DESSOLAS axel Nontron HCM M JU 104,92 105 150 2
LE FLOHIC Clement Guerande SGHM Guerandaise M JU 134,43 120+ 175 1
Verlaine Geraldine Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D M1 48,72 52 62,5 1
LONGUET Virginie Louviers Loverien HCL D M1 49,01 52 60 2
ARGENTIER Christine Albi HC Albigeois D M1 51,22 52 60 3
Fargetas Marie Pierre Limoges Asptt D M1 51,92 52 45 4
DESCOURS Veronique Coubon AC D M1 56,6 57 70 1
CABOS Marie France Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique D M1 56,48 57 62,5 2
GIRAUD Isabelle SAUVETERRE ASOA D M1 56,29 57 57,5 3
CARION STEPHANIE Avallon HCA MFAC D M1 60,53 63 77,5 1
CANTOVA Gueho Karine Soissons ACS Muscle Gym D M1 61,01 63 60 2
CLEMENT CHRISTELLE Lestrem Body Work BW D M1 62,84 63 52,5 3
ANGENOT SOPHIE Chatellerault CSAC CSAD Muscu D M1 59,88 63 0 NC
MAES FLORENCE Loos Body Force AC 59 D M1 71,26 72 80 1
PONCHEL SANDRINE Bethune AC D M1 71,22 72 75 2
Juilien France Le Trait CHM D M1 68,66 72 62,5 3
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) Guerande SGHM Guerandaise D M1 71,92 72 60 4
DALIA Angelique Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais D M1 75,5 84 82,5 1
Bastien Stephanie (Diers Stephanie) Lestrem Body Work BW D M1 80,73 84 82,5 2
AUCLAIR VERONIQUE Villepinte USCOV D M1 96,16 84+ 72,5 1
Servajean Martine St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois D M2 46,12 47 70 1
DENOUILLE NATHALIE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force D M2 43,52 47 32,5 2
LESELLIER Christine Velizy HCM D M2 48,7 52 75 1
GARNIER Magalie Blanquefort ESB Culturisme D M2 51,95 52 55 2
PULIGNY VERONIQUE Soissons ACS Muscle Gym D M2 50,26 52 40 3
GOSSELIN JOSETTE St Yrieix la Perche GHM D M2 55,17 57 60 1
Maciejewski Patricia Bethune AC D M2 62,25 63 75 1
COIFFARD LINE Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force D M2 62,16 63 67,5 2
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois D M2 64,7 72 75 1
LEROY Aline Vert St Denis Cesson COV D M2 67,18 72 72,5 2
LEMAGNEN Christel Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force D M2 68,75 72 0 NC
JARASSE Marie Rose Le Puy en Velay USV D M2 74,22 84 45 HM
DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE Auxerre Stade D M3 46,8 47 42,5 1
Boulle Liliane Villefranche s Saone HCV D M3 45,56 47 40 2
BAUDRON Guillemette St Malo FCF D M3 45,9 47 35 HM
Lerche Maryse Doullens FHM D M3 61,32 63 50 1
Heligon Francoise St Tropez USST TROPEZIENNE D M4 50,37 52 52,5 1
Voisin Denis Avranches CFA HFA M M1 58,57 59 110 1
BERNARD MICKAEL Le Trait CHM M M1 65,3 66 150 1
WAYMEL Olivier Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 65,23 66 135 2
Baudron Emmanuel St Malo FCF M M1 65,41 66 107,5 HM
Blosse Tony La Tour du Pin ASCT M M1 73,99 74 150 1
MEMBROT Jean Pierre (Nembrot Jean Pierre) Cosne Cours sur Loire UCSHM M M1 72,35 74 145 2
COMBLE DAVID Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois M M1 72,51 74 137,5 3
BRECHET Stephane Gerzat Sun Club M M1 73,88 74 137,5 4
BLANGY Denis Leucate Force M M1 72,34 74 135 5
BASTIEN Renald Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 72,55 74 132,5 6
ALLAL BEN MAATI Jean Francois Peronne AAEEP M M1 72,49 74 130 7
PERRODOU DAVID Pontoise CHC M M1 72,81 74 130 8
LECHANOINE GWENNAEL Alex Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE M M1 71,03 74 125 9
MAITRE Sebastien Gerzat Sun Club M M1 71,06 74 125 10
Baudet Frederic St Jean D'Angely Angerien CHM M M1 73,09 74 117,5 11
CAUHAPE Bruno Dinard Amical Club AC M M1 72,57 74 115 12
Dias Carlos Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG M M1 73,15 74 112,5 13
Lefebvre Frederic Haubourdin UH M M1 81,71 83 165 1
Cavanna David Villepinte USCOV M M1 82,95 83 160 2
Bertin Fabrice Gerzat Sun Club M M1 83 83 160 3
TORRUELLA LAURENT Dijon USCO M M1 82,11 83 155 4
Bosmaher Mickael L'Hopital Lorraine HCA M M1 82,43 83 155 5
BERTOLINO Christophe Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M1 82,12 83 147,5 6
Suc Lionel Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 81,12 83 145 7
BARKALLAH NAJAH) Orvault OMF PDL M M1 82,04 83 145 8
FROMONT Bruno Caen CCHM M M1 81,79 83 137,5 9
COLMARD Michael Fourchambault ASF M M1 82,73 83 137,5 10
Savary David Limoges Asptt M M1 82,27 83 130 11
PIRES Daniel Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA M M1 91,87 93 172,5 1
Ayachi Rachid Libercourt BF Bodyfit M M1 89,54 93 170 2
Maretheu Tanguy Dinard Amical Club AC M M1 88,91 93 165 3
ELLOY Bruno Chatillon sur Loire SCMCC M M1 88,72 93 150 4
GENEVIEVE ANASTASIE PATRICK ST Junien ASSJ M M1 90,57 93 147,5 5
BADON DOMINIQUE Gerzat Sun Club M M1 87,97 93 142,5 6
Robert Richard L'Hopital Lorraine HCA M M1 90,25 93 135 7
AUGIER Gilles Villefranche s Saone HCV M M1 90,61 93 0 NC
LEMAGNEN YVES Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force M M1 91,17 93 0 NC
BOUTEILLER Marc Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M M1 102,06 105 200 1
Carrere Pascal Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M M1 103,34 105 200 2
Koziar Frederic Saint Mesmes Power Impact M M1 104,85 105 187,5 3
NGUYEN Georges Limoges Asptt M M1 103,34 105 180 4
GAZONI Frederic Beaumont USBFAHM M M1 98,95 105 170 5
Briere Nicolas Marmande JLR M M1 100,54 105 170 6
CENTORE Bernardino St Priest CASP M M1 103,57 105 170 7
ANDRIEU STEPHANE Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA M M1 103,15 105 150 8
Clavier Arnaud Auxerre Stade M M1 105 105 0 NC
DUVAL Charles Emile Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM M M1 118,5 120 205 1
Minelle Jean Yves Mourmelon CAD M M1 116,85 120 200 2
BENKISSOUS Mourad St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois M M1 111,48 120 187,5 3
SAVOIE Jean Jacques Roye Heracles Club M M1 118,61 120 187,5 4
ROUGET Luciano La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos M M1 115,99 120 170 5
GUIDEZ Jerome Lestrem Body Work BW M M1 148,57 120+ 225 1
SEFA Joseph Reunion St PIERRE Gr Bois Force Plus Mont Dore M M1 129,97 120+ 0 NC
ENAULT DOMINIQUE Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE M M2 58,68 59 85 1
Marche Thierry St Genix sur Guiers AS Physic Form 2000 M M2 65,18 66 115 1
PAREZ DOMINIQUE Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M2 65,41 66 97,5 2
Lambert Marc Marseille HC M M2 72,99 74 137,5 1
CAYUELA Alonso Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 M M2 72,7 74 135 2
LAPEYRE Pierre Francois Gerzat Sun Club M M2 73,04 74 135 3
VALLADAS PHILIPPE Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin M M2 69,36 74 132,5 4
Verger Bernard Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin M M2 72,98 74 127,5 5
VERHAEGE Eric Halluin Halluinois CMFA M M2 73,09 74 127,5 6
ROYER BRUNO Troyes Omnisports TOS M M2 72,15 74 120 7
Niavet Alexandre ST Lo Stade St Lois M M2 72,9 74 120 8
BASTIEN BRUNO La Gorgue Body Force M M2 73,88 74 115 9
Belan Claude Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation M M2 72,93 74 110 10
CUSIN Franck Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M M2 72,42 74 0 NC
Langevin Philippe Cesson Sevigne FACS M M2 81,57 83 147,5 1
Beauregard Eric Gerzat Sun Club M M2 81,17 83 140 2
Chanut Gerard Coubon AC M M2 81,36 83 132,5 3
Mingot Georges Fourchambault ASF M M2 81,5 83 132,5 4
CUSIN Bernard Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais M M2 81,57 83 125 5
VANDAELE Dominique Troyes Omnisports TOS M M2 81,76 83 125 6
BILLAUD Francis Loudun Espace Forme M M2 79,83 83 122,5 7
JOANNY Philippe Loudun Espace Forme M M2 81,91 83 122,5 8
Huver Patrice Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star M M2 82,21 83 120 9
Dumas Philippe Beaumont USBFAHM M M2 81,33 83 117,5 10
DEU Thierry Blaringhem Pro BodyForce M M2 81,8 83 115 11
DUBOIS Jean Nontron HCM M M2 90,65 93 170 1
NUYTTENS Jean Pierre Halluin Hall © Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr