Archive :

2018
Septembre
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 28 Aout 2018
Moteur de recherche :
Championants de France Jeunes - sans equipements - Caen - 31 Mars 2018

Championants de France Jeunes - sans equipements - Caen - 31 Mars 2018
SQ
DC
TR
TT
LEBRETON Lucie Caen Force Athletique Caennaise D SUBJU 50,64 52
90
55
100
245
1 Nat
PAUGAM Clervie Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJU 50,98 52
70
35
97,5
202,5
2 Nat
GUILLERM Lisa Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJU 49,73 52
62,5
30
70
162,5
3 Int-Reg
CANIVET Marie ST Lo Stade St Lois D SUBJU 54,67 57
96
45
117,5
258,5
1 Nat
SOULIER Lisa Port la Nouvelle Philocalie D SUBJU 54,43 57
87,5
42,5
120
250
2 Nat
PRACELLA Clotilde Fourchambault ASF D SUBJU 54,09 57
75
52,5
100
227,5
3 Nat
MOLINIER Mareva Port la Nouvelle Philocalie D SUBJU 55,39 57
60
32,5
95
187,5
4 Nat
GIRAUD HECTORINE SAUVETERRE ASOA Aquitaine D SUBJU 56,27 57
93,5
57,5
0
0
NC Bulle
SPECQUE COLINE Blaringhem Pro BodyForce D SUBJU 61,58 63
100
52,5
117,5
270
1 Nat
CHARENTON Manon Ciboure Ziburu Donibane Gym D SUBJU 58,35 63
97,5
40
127,5
265
2 Nat
CARAES LOLA Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJU 57,36 63
90
45
122,5
257,5
3 Nat
BERTRAND LOU Fresnes Power Fresnes D SUBJU 66,91 72
110
55
125
290
1 Nat
OGGIANU Lisa Le Puy en Velay USV D SUBJU 68,14 72
82,5
40
112,5
235
2 Nat
KERSAUDY Jade Plougastel CHM Daoulas D SUBJU 80,65 84
90
40
120
250
1 Nat
BROTONS cecile Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais D SUBJU 79,18 84
122,5
60
0
0
NC Bulle
LETAIEF Rachelle Loos Body Force AC 59 D SUBJU 122,54 84+
170
70
170
410
1 Nat
CHEVALIER Tania Le Trait CHM D JU 42,12 43
85
40
110
235
1 Nat
PANTERNE Maelly St Etienne OSCS D JU 46,97 47
87,5
50
107,5
245
1 Nat
DRU Julia St Etienne OSCS D JU 51,28 52
110
50
145
305
1 Nat
DEFAY Lea Le Puy en Velay USV D JU 51,08 52
97,5
60
127,5
285
2 Nat
COLARD Pauline Limoges Asptt D JU 51,15 52
95
57,5
132,5
285
3 Nat
COLLINOT CELIA Le Trait CHM D JU 51,55 52
105
55
105
265
4 Nat
CLUZEL Melanie Gerzat Sun Club D JU 51,28 52
95
52,5
110
257,5
5 Nat
BOUGUEREAU Aurelie Vendome USC USCV D JU 50,86 52
92,5
45
112,5
250
6 Nat
BERTHOUD EMILIE Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC D JU 49,26 52
67,5
50
95
212,5
7 Nat
LEPOITTEVIN MADISON Meaux French Iron Team D JU 56 57
161
75
125
361
1 Nat
ALVES Agnes Meaux French Iron Team D JU 56,2 57
122,5
80
155
357,5
2 Nat
LAGARDERE Pauline Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D JU 54,32 57
105
57,5
130
292,5
3 Nat
PULSFORD Sherley Le Trait CHM D JU 55,13 57
95
67,5
127,5
290
4 Nat
MEICHELBECK Lea L'Hopital Lorraine HCA D JU 54,71 57
102,5
47,5
132,5
282,5
5 Nat
DARIA Saymie Troyes Omnisports TOS D JU 55,05 57
105
57,5
115
277,5
6 Nat
QUINTIN MARIE Caen Force Athletique Caennaise D JU 55,48 57
100
47,5
117,5
265
7 Nat
Durand Tiffany Vendome USC USCV D JU 55,32 57
97,5
52,5
100
250
8 Nat
RAOULTSATORRES Marion Grabels Team Henche D JU 61,23 63
120
65
140
325
1 Nat
DARMON Melodie Bordeaux ASPOM Begles D JU 60,12 63
115
62,5
135
312,5
2 Nat
KLOSTERMANN LILI Henin Beaumont Squad D JU 60,69 63
112,5
50
137,5
300
3 Nat
GARNIER Olivia St Etienne OSCS D JU 61,39 63
105
65
130
300
4 Nat
CHESSEL Emilie St Martin d'Heres ESSM D JU 61,79 63
107,5
60
130
297,5
5 Nat
MALTERRE Laura Gerzat Sun Club D JU 60,35 63
112,5
72,5
110
295
6 Nat
LEBON Audrey St Martin d'Heres ESSM D JU 62,91 63
105
65
125
295
7 Nat
LAZAROV SONIA Vert St Denis Cesson COV D JU 60,62 63
92,5
55
125
272,5
8 Nat
PEREZ MIVIERE Alexia Arbresle Tarare Power Club D JU 71,13 72
150
82,5
125
357,5
1 Nat
PAILHA Camille St Etienne OSCS D JU 66,07 72
120
85
130
335
2 Nat
CASCAN Victoria VillefrancheSSaone Crossfit Mirage D JU 63,37 72
112,5
65
140
317,5
3 Nat
Lamare Amandine Meung sur Loire Magdunois CC D JU 69,3 72
115
67,5
120
302,5
4 Nat
GARCIA Laure Ambert Force Fitness D JU 64,89 72
110
67,5
120
297,5
5 Nat
PRUVOT Tiffany Fourchambault ASF D JU 70 72
102,5
50
97,5
250
6 Int-Reg
ALLOUACHE Innes Montpellier Force Staps D JU 81,55 84
0
0
0
0
NC Bulle
BOURBOTTE COCCIAM La Gorgue Body Force M SUBJU 52,52 53
100
60
120
280
1 Nat
HAMIMI Miles Fresnes Power Fresnes M SUBJU 49,66 53
85
45
130
260
2 Nat
HILLION Benjamin St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M SUBJU 57,36 59
125
85
171
381
1 Nat
MEDIC Almir Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 58,13 59
135
60
140
335
2 Nat
LODDO Gianni St Martin d'Heres ESSM M SUBJU 58,42 59
105
77,5
145
327,5
3 Nat
MARTIN Pierre Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 57,73 59
110
70
145
325
4 Nat
LEMOINE Jean Baptiste St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA M SUBJU 57,46 59
110
52,5
145
307,5
5 Nat
MICHAUD Thomas Vendome USC USCV M SUBJU 56,22 59
105
67,5
127,5
300
6 Nat
BOLE Mathieu Ponthivy Pondi Fitness M SUBJU 56,27 59
100
67,5
120
287,5
7 Nat
FEUVRIER Theodore Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M SUBJU 53,75 59
85
55
110
250
8 Int-Reg
Turki Souleiman Gap Rep Gym M SUBJU 65,7 66
200
102,5
220
522,5
1 Nat
Berndt Julien Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 64,26 66
170
117,5
215
502,5
2 Nat
DEMY YOANN Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M SUBJU 64,93 66
137,5
90
170
397,5
3 Nat
BERNDT Yann Raphael Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 64,02 66
140
95
160
395
4 Nat
MEVEL Sacha Le Rheu SC Energym M SUBJU 63,83 66
127,5
102,5
0
0
NC Bulle
BAALI Nahel St Martin d'Heres ESSM M SUBJU 72,88 74
172,5
125
225
522,5
1 Nat
OUASTI Abdelakim Avignon USAHM84 M SUBJU 72,08 74
175
105
205
485
2 Nat
BENBACHIR Khaled St Martin d'Heres ESSM M SUBJU 68,38 74
155
127,5
180
462,5
3 Nat
PEDEAU Martin Nantes ASUNEC Force M SUBJU 73,21 74
170
105
175
450
4 Nat
SABLE Tristan Ponthivy Pondi Fitness M SUBJU 70,99 74
140
80
155
375
5 Nat
PINAUD Enzo Aytre CHC Aytresien M SUBJU 72,97 74
117,5
110
145
372,5
6 Nat
FONTAINE Gregory Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M SUBJU 69,76 74
135
85
135
355
7 Nat
CLAVIEZ Rodrigue Escaudain FA M SUBJU 80,04 83
205
132,5
225
562,5
1 Nat
SCHNYDER LUCAS Troyes Omnisports TOS M SUBJU 81,14 83
177,5
95
190
462,5
2 Nat
GIORDANO loic Frontignan Body Form M SUBJU 75,49 83
140
105
175
420
3 Nat
GRIERE Benoit Fresnes Power Fresnes M SUBJU 82,04 83
142,5
77,5
180
400
4 Nat
BERNERD Leo Le Puy en Velay USV M SUBJU 91,3 93
192,5
132,5
227,5
552,5
1 Nat
SCHORP ELLIOT Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) M SUBJU 88,59 93
185
125
225
535
2 Nat
MONTEZ Gael (Montel Gael) Fourchambault ASF M SUBJU 87,81 93
175
110
202,5
487,5
3 Nat
BOUCHER FABIEN Roye Heracles Club M SUBJU 87,86 93
170
102,5
212,5
485
4 Nat
NOWACZYK Neo Wingles Forme M SUBJU 87,17 93
180
105
185
470
5 Nat
LAMATTE DEVERSON CHARLIE ST Junien ASSJ M SUBJU 91,58 93
165
92,5
175
432,5
6 Nat
CLEMENT Corentin L'Hopital Lorraine HCA M SUBJU 104,33 105
280
170
310
760
1 Nat
AYACHI SOFIANE Henin Beaumont Squad M SUBJU 97,07 105
140
100
210
450
2 Nat
Vehikite Malone (Bogey Malone) (Bogey Vehikite Malone) Nouvelle Caledonie Noumea Dumbea Tagaloa Gym Fitness M SUBJU 140,25 120+
210
155
230
595
1 Nat
POUGET ELLIOT Bordeaux ASPOM Begles M JU 52,73 53
80
98
150
328
1 Nat
AME Nicolas Vitrolles HC HM M JU 58,13 59
155
107,5
185
447,5
1 Nat
GARCIA ANTOINE Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 57,83 59
168
85
187,5
440,5
2 Nat
PHOMMAVONGXAY BRYAN Troyes Omnisports TOS M JU 58,56 59
150
95
190
435
3 Nat
NATIVEL Jason Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 64,57 66
190
137,5
210
537,5
1 Nat
NATIVEL Florian Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 65,33 66
185
137,5
195
517,5
2 Nat
TARINIDIS ALEXANDRE Maison Alfort Freedom Force M JU 65,38 66
180
105
185
470
3 Nat
HAAF Arnaud Meaux French Iron Team M JU 64,11 66
167,5
112,5
182,5
462,5
4 Nat
MOREL Simon St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs M JU 65,93 66
180
110
172,5
462,5
5 Nat
CROSATO Josselin St Etienne OSCS M JU 64,62 66
155
95
197,5
447,5
6 Nat
BRUNET Guillaume Jaux Power House M JU 65,35 66
165
105
177,5
447,5
7 Nat
LE NORMAND Valentin Fougeres CHF Fougerais M JU 65,4 66
167,5
95
185
447,5
8 Nat
CROIBIER MUSCAT Damien Montpellier Force Staps M JU 65,77 66
170
0
0
0
NC Bulle
POYET Bastien Arbresle Tarare Power Club M JU 72,21 74
200
190
235
625
1 Nat
LETELLIER cedric Meaux French Iron Team M JU 73,86 74
227,5
142,5
237,5
597,5
2 Nat
CREBOUW BENOIT Wingles Forme M JU 73,67 74
215
130
222,5
567,5
3 Nat
LATOUR Corentin Halluin Halluinois CMFA M JU 73,28 74
192,5
130
230
552,5
4 Nat
PETIT MATTHIAS Epernay CAE M JU 73,07 74
202,5
140
205
547,5
5 Nat
COSTARIGOT Anthony Le Puy en Velay USV M JU 73,2 74
180
142,5
225
547,5
6 Nat
DEVOTI Benoit Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC M JU 73,5 74
187,5
125
225
537,5
7 Nat
GOUET STEVE Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M JU 73,01 74
175
107,5
235
517,5
8 Nat
CHAPUIS Gael Beaumont BFAM M JU 80,53 83
230
155
260
645
1 Nat
BLANC FLORENT Grenoble HCG M JU 80,83 83
207,5
145
272,5
625
2 Nat
SANSONE Gianni Lyon HCL Lyonnais M JU 82,47 83
217,5
145
255
617,5
3 Nat
BOUCHOU Yanis St Etienne OSCS M JU 79,25 83
205
132,5
272,5
610
4 Nat
LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN Senlis Ligne et Forme M JU 80,86 83
217,5
135
250
607,5
5 Nat
AVOM JULIEN Torcy CHM M JU 76,317 83
205
160
235
600
6 Nat
RODDE Alexis Gerzat Sun Club M JU 81,8 83
227,5
120
230
577,5
7 Nat
MATGE LORRIS Nice HCN M JU 81,58 83
205
137,5
0
0
NC Bulle
AIT NACER Sofyann Escaudain FA M JU 88,71 93
225
137,5
260
627,5
1 Nat
LEFER Cedric Meaux French Iron Team M JU 91,25 93
227,5
145
245
617,5
2 Nat
BERNOU EDDY St Etienne OSCS M JU 89,92 93
222,5
135
235
592,5
3 Nat
MERCIER AYMERIC Escaudain FA M JU 90,58 93
212,5
150
230
592,5
4 Nat
FAUGERAS LUKA Limoges The Box Crossfit M JU 90,51 93
222,5
130
235
587,5
5 Nat
WATTELIER Geoffrey St Etienne OSCS M JU 91,9 93
202,5
135
247,5
585
6 Nat
L'Exact Jean Francois Toulouse THC M JU 90,45 93
210
140
230
580
7 Nat
VERNEAU Joffrey Ecrouves 516RT CSA M JU 102,39 105
250
165
245
660
1 Nat
BRILLANTI THEO Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M JU 101,18 105
232,5
147,5
265
645
2 Nat
HELLO YANNICK Maison Alfort Freedom Force M JU 98,71 105
210
147,5
235
592,5
3 Nat
JEANVILLE MATHIEU Maison Alfort Freedom Force M JU 98,29 105
207,5
150
220
577,5
4 Nat
DUTHEIL Guilhaume St Yrieix la Perche GHM M JU 94,07 105
187,5
110
247,5
545
5 Nat
RUCART THIBAULT Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais M JU 95,58 105
0
0
0
0
NC Bulle
HERREROS Alexandre Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC M JU 98,88 105
0
0
0
0
NC Bulle
FELIHO Marcus Paris 12e Metro USMT M JU 117,31 120
275
175
270
720
1 Nat
HADJADJI Yanis St Martin d'Heres ESSM M JU 119,19 120
247,5
170
250
667,5
2 Nat
MINA Amos Cesson Sevigne FACS M JU 117,23 120
205
192,5
250
647,5
3 Nat
ODIN STANLEY Villepinte USCOV M JU 117,04 120
202,5
142,5
300
645
4 Nat
ESTEVES HENRIQUE Villepinte USCOV M JU 120,41 120+
205
160
220
585
1 Nat
GIRAUD Coline Le Puy en Velay USV D CA 44,08 47
72,5
40
70
182,5
1 Nat
VIE LEA Doue la Fontaine RCD D CA 51,46 52
45
30
52,5
127,5
1 Nat
GIRAUD Emma Le Puy en Velay USV D CA 55,86 57
72,5
40
80
192,5
1 Nat
PEYRAUD Clara Grenoble HCG D CA 61,83 63
95
65
145
305
1 Nat
MONTFORT EMMA Escaudain FA D CA 58,18 63
70
35
65
170
2 Nat
ABABOU Hakim Le Puy en Velay USV M CA 51,89 53
100
52,5
107,5
260
1 Nat
LAMARE Ferdinand Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M CA 52,47 53
70
40
100
210
2 Nat
BRONSARD BENOIT Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M CA 52,15 53
57,5
40
75
172,5
3 Nat
HU Remi Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M CA 57,86 59
90
55
90
235
1 Nat
BAUMANN QUENTIN Cognac UACHM M CA 57,92 59
82,5
45
85
212,5
2 Nat
COTTET TEDDY Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M CA 54,01 59
87,5
55
87,5
230
3 Nat
LESAUVAGE MATHEO Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M CA 64,48 66
100
77,5
115
292,5
1 Nat
PANEFIEU Victor Le Puy en Velay USV M CA 64,66 66
90
45
130
265
2 Nat
DAUMAS ALEXIS Rians ACF Athletique Club Force M CA 64,72 66
80
47,5
95
222,5
3 Nat
GARCIN JULIEN Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC M CA 65,22 66
80
50
105
235
4 Nat
DUVEAU MAXENCE Doue la Fontaine RCD M CA 63,51 66
70
0
105
125
5 Nat
PRUDHOMME Charles Guerande Guerandaise M CA 71,03 74
100
70
120
290
1 Nat
KERANGOAREC Alexis Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M CA 73,03 74
87,5
67,5
115
270
2 Nat
CHEVALIER Matteo St Aignan Noyer USSAN M CA 102 105
145
70
165
380
1 Nat
HUBERT Maxence Caen Force Athletique Caennaise M CA 99,96 105
75
60
110
245
2 Nat