2021
2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969

Classements mis à jour le 18 Sept 2021
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - Challenge d'Hiver (Zone) - FA et DC - Janvier 2019 (Bilan)

FF Force - Challenge d'Hiver (Zone) - FA et DC - Janvier 2019 (Bilan)
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
Categories SQ DC TR TT
Développé Couché Assisté
         
Verlaine Géraldine ESB CULTURISME D M1 52 (51,37) 70 Nat
CARION Stéphanie HC AVALLON D M1 63 (58,1) 105 Nat
MANIEZ CHRISTELLE BETHUNE AC D M1 72 (64,75) 120 Nat
GRANSARD NATHALIE BETHUNE AC D M2 84+ (93,04) 120 Nat
HERBIN EVELYNE SA VERDUN D M3 84 (72,1) 87,5 Nat
DACQUIGNIE DIDIER WINGLES FORME M M1 83 (82,97) 170 Nat
Marneur Michel Dreux DCM M M1 93 (92,9) 240 Nat
FRUMENCE Sylvain HC Grande Montée Ste Marie M M1 93 (89,9) 200 Nat
BEYON Frederic STADE AUXERROIS M M1 105 (104,2) 225 Nat
HADDOU REDDA USC CREST M M1 105 (99,24) 220 Nat
HENRY MICKAEL BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M1 105 (104) 180 Int-Reg
KELLE THIERRY BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M1 105 (103,7) 0 Bulle
MARIDAS DAVID LES TITANS M M1 105 (104,3) 0 Bulle
Duval Charles Dreux DCM M M1 120 (120) 250 Nat
JONVAUX JONATHAN FORCE PLUS M M1 120+ (147,2) 230 Nat
BOURGOO NICOLAS BODYWORK LESTREM M M1 120+ (149,5) 0 Bulle
AGUILERA MICHEL AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE M M2 93 (91,5) 0 Bulle
LEROY Fabrice LEUCATE FORCE M M2 105 (105) 252,5 Nat
Delapille Philippe NOBLATHETIQUE M M2 120 (115,56) 210 Nat
SIROUX PASCAL ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT M M2 120 (117,14) 200 Nat
DECONINCK ERICK BETHUNE AC M M3 83 (82,95) 175 Nat
COLLARD ALAIN ATHLETIC COUBON M M3 83 (81,4) 145 Nat
CHANE FO Jean Hugues CFO St Paul M M3 93 (84) 130 Int-Reg
MUZY Serge LA BRESTOISE M M3 105 (95) 180 Nat
Nezosi Philippe CHA Angoumoisin M M3 105 (103,62) 170 Nat
MERLIER PASCAL PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM M M3 105 (104,1) 170 Nat
COURTEHOUX Pierre PHILOCALIE FA PLN M M3 105 (94,8) 157,5 Nat
DERNONCOURT MICHEL WINGLES FORME M M4 83 (81,6) 115 Nat
Malicot Paul ESB CULTURISME M M4 93 (91,46) 110 Int-Reg
GRONDIN José HC Grande Montée Ste Marie M SO 93 (92,4) 190 Int-Reg
MAYEUX VINCENT FHM DOULLENS M SO 93 (90,54) 170 Reg
HENRY 'HM' Yoann AS FOURCHAMBAULT M SO 93 (90,4) 125 Reg
DEBAISIEUX DIMITRI ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT M SO 93 (90,86) 0 Bulle
MEURET JORICE TAGALOA GYM M SO 105 (98,8) 140 Dep
FRETARD Jason PLM CAVALE BLANCHE M SO 120 (111,2) 240 Nat
MASAROTTI Ugo AS FOURCHAMBAULT M SO 120+ (127,5) 0 Bulle
 
Développé Couché sans matériel (Raw)
         
DARIA SAYMIE TROYES D JU 57 (52,9) 55 Nat
MARTIN LUCILE HALTERO LYONNAIS D JU 57 (54,63) 55 Nat
BREYMAND LUDIVINE LES TITANS D JU 63 (62,7) 65 Nat
LEGRAS AMELIE BETHUNE AC D JU 63 (57,88) 57,5 Nat
OBRY JUSTINE FA ESCAUDAIN D JU 63 (58,9) 52,5 Int-Reg
PAILHA camille OSC stephanois D JU 72 (67,9) 100 Nat
SPECQUE COLINE FRENCH IRON TEAM D JU 72 (68,75) 62,5 Nat
VERGER Lisa PHILOCALIE FA PLN D JU 72 (72) 47,5 Reg
Chevailler Nelly TEAMFF33 D M1 52 (50,69) 42,5 Int-Reg
DESCOURS veronique athletic club coubon D M1 57 (56,77) 70 Nat
MANIEZ MARGARET BETHUNE AC D M1 57 (52,3) 50 Nat
MEUNIER SARAH TEAM JO PONNIER D M1 63 (62,4) 62,5 Nat
Meunier Melisa TEAMFF33 D M1 63 (59,7) 52,5 Int-Reg
MANIEZ CHRISTELLE BETHUNE AC D M1 72 (64,75) 82,5 Nat
LE DOARE Gwenaelle DINARD AC D M2 52 (49,15) 45 Nat
Lecesse Florence TEAMFF33 D M2 63 (61,37) 60 Nat
DUHEM LEILA FA ESCAUDAIN D M2 84+ (102,64) 95 Nat
BAUDRON Guillemette FCF SAINT MALO D M3 47 (46,2) 40 Nat
LAMOUR EDITH FAC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN 50 D M3 47 (46,45) 40 Nat
MASSIOT Isabelle CESSON FA D M3 57 (55,95) 45 Nat
BLONDAN Daisy HC Villefranche D M3 63 (62,7) 75 Nat
BOULLE liliane HC villefranche D M4 47 (45,74) 40 Nat
DUBOUX ANDREE RIANS D M4 57 (54,84) 47,5 Nat
LERCHE MARYSE FHM DOULLENS D M4 63 (61,4) 52,5 Nat
CHOUGNY Renée AS FOURCHAMBAULT D M4 84 (83,1) 40 Reg
LEGARD Stephanie AS FOURCHAMBAULT D SO 47 (47) 77,5 Nat
PLANES LAURE AS MONACO D SO 47 (46,2) 47,5 Int-Reg
ANTHOUARD melodie OSC stephanois D SO 57 (57) 100 Nat
LE MEUR CHARLOTTE US METRO PARIS D SO 57 (54,7) 67,5 Nat
JEANSON LAURA TROYES D SO 57 (56,7) 57,5 Nat
CODRON Aurélia S. CROISICAIS-44 D SO 57 (56,72) 57,5 Nat
LERENARD Lucie Team Fournaise Lifter D SO 63 (61,3) 77,5 Nat
VEDEL CHARLOTTE OSC STEPHANOIS D SO 63 (60,1) 62,5 Nat
POLLASTRI Victoria Body Form FRONTIGNAN D SO 72 (64) 75 Nat
PLANCQ LISA CP MEDIOLANAISE D SO 72 (64,67) 70,5 Nat
TAFFA MARYLDA LES TITANS D SO 72 (64,7) 47,5 Reg
CHAUVEL LUCIE TAGALOA GYM D SO 72 (70,5) 47,5 Reg
LEBAIL Lena PONTRIEUX D SO 84 (82,85) 85 Nat
HOCQUET DORINE POWER FRESNES D SUBJU 47 (45,3) 40 Nat
RAINGNOT Mathieu HC AVALLON M JU 66 (59,6) 122,5 Nat
BEZARD 'HM' Josselin RC DOUESSINE F-49 M JU 66 (64,86) 72,5 Reg
ROBERT MATTEO STADE LAURENTIN M JU 66 (64,25) 0 Bulle
NATIVEL florian athletic le puy en velay M JU 74 (69,74) 147,5 Nat
COUBLE charly Power club tarare M JU 74 (70,3) 127,5 Nat
LUCAS ALEXIS TEAM JO PONNIER M JU 74 (70,4) 115 Int-Reg
BUISSON Clément CPB RENNES M JU 74 (70,8) 105 Reg
Manon Hugo ESB CULTURISME M JU 83 (80,7) 142,5 Nat
BOUCHOU yanis OSC stephanois M JU 83 (81,29) 132,5 Nat
CLAVIEZ RODRIGUE FA ESCAUDAIN M JU 83 (82,75) 132,5 Nat
MILZINK WILLEM ACMA MAISONS ALFORT M JU 83 (77,9) 125 Int-Reg
HELIN 'HM' LOUIS CHRIS FITNESS 27 M JU 83 (75,88) 95 Reg
FRANCILIEN WINDY USCOV VILLEPINTE M JU 93 (85,1) 162,5 Nat
HORNERO HUGO HALTERO LYONNAIS M JU 93 (85,45) 152,5 Nat
KERIVEL Tristan LA BRESTOISE M JU 93 (88,8) 150 Nat
QUEBRIAC Dylan DINARD AC M JU 93 (90,65) 150 Nat
EVRAERE RYAN BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M JU 93 (90,25) 140 Int-Reg
PORREAU MARTIN CHL LUNEVILLE M JU 93 (85) 120 Reg
Faugeras Luka ASPTT LIMOGES M JU 105 (102,8) 160 Nat
MOURRAIN Virgile LA BRESTOISE M JU 120 (109,7) 170 Nat
ODIN STANLEY USCOV VILLEPINTE M JU 120 (118,8) 160 Nat
LESOURD Christophe C. A.NANTAIS-44 M M1 59 (58,72) 107,5 Nat
PIGEON Sylvain CSG RENNES M M1 66 (65,95) 110 Nat
HUSSE SACHA ES MASSY M M1 74 (74) 165 Nat
DEZOTEUX FRANCK USOBL BRUAY M M1 74 (71,6) 140 Nat
BARKALLAH Najah ORVAULT MF-44 M M1 74 (73,92) 132,5 Nat
KUHN Sebastien AS FOURCHAMBAULT M M1 74 (73,6) 130 Nat
BOULE JEROME HC VILLEFRANCHE M M1 74 (67,81) 112,5 Int-Reg
LEFEBVRE FREDERICK BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M1 83 (81,93) 160 Nat
VINCENT JULIEN IS MONTLUCONNAIS M M1 83 (80,01) 140 Nat
LENNE DAVID USOBL BRUAY M M1 83 (79,5) 135 Int-Reg
DACQUIGNIE DIDIER WINGLES FORME M M1 83 (82,97) 135 Int-Reg
ISSAUTIER FREDERIC FA CSAM 50 M M1 83 (83) 132,5 Int-Reg
LAHAYE Loic CESSON FA M M1 83 (74,85) 125 Int-Reg
GRIFFIN 'HM' TRISTAN FA CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN 50 M M1 83 (80,69) 122,5 Reg
THOMAS GREGORY SA VERDUN M M1 93 (93) 172,5 Nat
COUDOUX STEPHANE ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT M M1 93 (92,59) 162,5 Nat
LE BIHAN Cédric LA BRESTOISE M M1 93 (92,6) 152,5 Int-Reg
SUC LIONEL HC VILLEFRANCHE M M1 93 (84,67) 150 Int-Reg
ST CIERGE DAVID USC CREST M M1 93 (89,62) 145 Int-Reg
BOUTEILLER MARC CHC MONDRAGON M M1 105 (103) 202,5 Nat
Briére Nicolas ENERGYM FORCE M M1 105 (93,39) 165 Int-Reg
ALZIEU Richard STADE AUXERROIS M M1 105 (93,6) 157,5 Int-Reg
ANDRIEU STEPHANE ACMA MAISONS ALFORT M M1 105 (104,9) 157,5 Int-Reg
OLIVEIRA PASCAL IS MONTLUCONNAIS M M1 105 (99,8) 150 Int-Reg
VILDAER Frédéric AS PLEUMELEUC MUSCULATION M M1 105 (104) 150 Int-Reg
WENDT KENNY TAGALOA GYM M M1 105 (104,2) 147,5 Reg
GALINIE CHRISTOPHE FORCE 988 M M1 105 (103,4) 140 Reg
ROBERT Thierry HC Grande Montée Ste Marie M M1 120 (118) 195 Nat
PETERS OLIVER BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M1 120 (119,98) 192,5 Nat
ROUGET Luciano 2 Ptits Nanos M M1 120 (114,6) 170 Int-Reg
BONIN Eric HC AVALLON M M1 120 (118,1) 0 Bulle
SEFA JOSEPH FORCE PLUS M M1 120+ (125,8) 195 Int-Reg
BOYER Roland US HC COLOMIERS M M1 120+ (127,2) 160 Reg
MARCHE THIERRY PHYSIC FORM 2000 M M2 66 (65,25) 110 Nat
TAVIOT Olivier CSG RENNES M M2 66 (65,5) 102,5 Nat
GRAFF THIERRY ASC METZ M M2 66 (65,6) 100 Nat
PARDO ROGER AAEEP PERONNE M M2 74 (72,4) 120 Nat
LAPEYRE PIERRE FRANCOIS SUN GERZAT M M2 74 (73,34) 120 Nat
BELAN Claude CHATEAUBRIAND MUSCULATION M M2 74 (73,55) 115 Nat
RIBEIRO ALBERTO POWER TARARE M M2 74 (71,01) 112,5 Int-Reg
LACOUR YANNICK CHL LUNEVILLE M M2 74 (73,6) 105 Int-Reg
BERTOLINO Christophe CMFA HALLUIN M M2 83 (82,19) 150 Nat
MONIQUE Jean Hugues HC Grande Montée Ste Marie M M2 83 (82,4) 140 Nat
LANGEVIN Philippe CESSON FA M M2 83 (82,75) 140 Nat
TIDONA Bruno CPB RENNES M M2 83 (82,9) 130 Nat
MALHERBE MICHEL FA CSAM 50 M M2 83 (79,53) 125 Nat
BORNE XAVIER CHL LUNEVILLE M M2 83 (81,9) 125 Nat
Lagardére Olivier ESB CULTURISME M M2 83 (82,84) 125 Nat
LINANT JEAN MARC CHC PONTOISE M M2 83 (80,9) 120 Int-Reg
CUSIN Bernard C. A.NANTAIS-44 M M2 83 (82,16) 120 Int-Reg
GELLENONCOURT DIDIER FAC CAEN 14 M M2 83 (83) 120 Int-Reg
CUSIN Franck C. A.NANTAIS-44 M M2 83 (77,66) 105 Reg
France HERVE POWER FRESNES M M2 93 (92,6) 175 Nat
LEMAGNEN Yves RC DOUESSINE F-49 M M2 93 (92,8) 170 Nat
POYET BRUNO POWER TARARE M M2 93 (83,98) 150 Nat
SAINT GEORGES HERVE SO CALAIS M M2 93 (87,86) 142,5 Nat
HUVER PATRICE RED STAR MONTREUIL M M2 93 (92,5) 140 Nat
AGUILERA MICHEL AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE M M2 93 (91,5) 137,5 Nat
GEFFROY 'HM' BERNARD FA RAI 61 M M2 93 (83,55) 105 Reg
SIMIAN CLAUDE AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE M M2 105 (98,20) 170 Nat
THOURET Denis AS PLEUMELEUC MUSCULATION M M2 105 (103,35) 160 Nat
SAUNIER DENIS HC LOUVERIEN 27 M M2 105 (103,57) 155 Nat
MATHIEU LUC STADE LAURENTIN CLUB MUSCULATION M M2 120 (109) 180 Nat
SICAUD Didier ASIC MURS ERIGNE-49 M M3 59 (57,93) 67,5 Int-Reg
BONNEFOY JEAN ATHLETIC COUBON M M3 66 (63,94) 105 Nat
HENRY MARC FAC CAEN 14 M M3 66 (65,69) 87,5 Nat
ENAULT DOMINIQUE FAC CAEN 14 M M3 66 (65,38) 85 Nat
Valadas Philippe CHA Angoumoisin M M3 74 (71,68) 137,5 Nat
Turboust Patrick ASPTT LIMOGES M M3 74 (73) 100 Nat
BISCOTTO mario ALBERVILLE M M3 74 (72,38) 97,5 Nat
MASSIOT Philippe CESSON FA M M3 74 (73,5) 95 Nat
EVE Raymond DINARD AC M M3 74 (72,35) 90 Int-Reg
BECH Laurent HC GRAND COMBIEN M M3 74 (73,8) 90 Int-Reg
MORIN PHILIPPE CHC PONTOISE M M3 74 (70,6) 85 Int-Reg
MARION Jean Yves LEUCATE FORCE M M3 74 (71,8) 85 Int-Reg
BENSABEUR MICHEL AVRANCHES FA M M3 83 (82,68) 120 Nat
GAUTIER REGIS AAEEP PERONNE M M3 83 (81,5) 110 Nat
TRECHE Maurice CSG RENNES M M3 83 (79,6) 107,5 Nat
COCHARD Alain CHATEAUBRIAND MUSCULATION M M3 83 (80,3) 100 Int-Reg
MANDRICK Gilles ESPACE FORME M M3 93 (91,9) 140 Nat
KORICHE Karim C. A.NANTAIS-44 M M3 93 (88,68) 125 Nat
MARTINO Daniel 2 Ptits Nanos M M3 93 (87) 110 Int-Reg
DERAED JEAN-CLAUDE CMFA HALLUIN M M3 93 (92,4) 110 Int-Reg
BERIO Patrick DINARD AC M M3 93 (89,9) 90 Reg
MERLIER PASCAL PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM M M3 105 (104,1) 150 Nat
BLEUZE Bernard FCF SAINT MALO M M3 105 (103,45) 145 Nat
Ruchaud Jean Marc NOBLATHETIQUE M M3 105 (103,77) 137,5 Nat
BESSO MICHEL USC CREST M M3 105 (93,33) 125 Nat
LACOSTE Daniel PHILOCALIE FA PLN M M3 105 (98,8) 117,5 Int-Reg
BAUDIOT Yves STADE AUXERROIS M M3 105 (96,25) 102,5 Reg
BODIN Serge S. CROISICAIS-44 M M3 105 (98,71) 0 Bulle
SORCI SERGE HC NICE M M4 66 (65,4) 95 Nat
Ballaji Mohamed Dreux DCM M M4 66 (63) 80 Nat
GOBERT ALAIN STADE LAURENTIN M M4 74 (72,8) 90 Nat
Traccucci André Musculation club Uzerchois M M4 74 (70,94) 77,5 Nat
BIJIAOUI Pierre HC ALBIGEOIS M M4 74 (73,3) 77,5 Nat
DE LA PEYRE DE BELLAIRE ALAIN FA CSAM 50 M M4 74 (73,36) 0 Bulle
DERNONCOURT MICHEL WINGLES FORME M M4 83 (81,6) 120 Nat
MEGE GERARD CLUB ADAMOIS DE LA FORCE M M4 83 (81,6) 110 Nat
BAUDRON Christian FCF SAINT MALO M M4 83 (81,85) 90