Archive :

2019
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Site mis à jour le 27 Juin 2019
Moteur de recherche :
FF Force - Championnats de France - Dc - sans assistance - 1er Juin 2019

FF Force - Championnats de France - Dc - sans assistance - 1er Juin 2019
      Dc  
LEGARD Stéphanie AS FOURCHAMBAULT D Op 46,59 (47) 77,5 1
BEAUCHAIS Lauryane TEAM JO PONNIER D Op 51,3 (52) 72,5 1
DIRKSMEIER 'HM' Kaitlyn ASPOM BORDEAUX D Op 51,33 (52) 62,5 HM
ANTHOUARD Mélodie OSC STEPHANOIS D Op 55,98 (57) 97,5 1
LADURELLE Cynthia CSA 516 RT ECROUVES D Op 56,88 (57) 67,5 2
HUCHET Isabelle CLUB SPORTIF GARNISON RENNES D Op 56,92 (57) 65 3
CODRON Aurélia STADE CROISICAIS D Op 54,56 (57) 60 4
JEANSON Laura TROYES OMNISPORTS D Op 56,58 (57) 57,5 5
VEDEL Charlotte OSC STEPHANOIS D Op 59,04 (63) 85 1
LE RENARD Lucie TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER D Op 61,68 (63) 82,5 2
PEETERS Jade AS FOURCHAMBAULT D Op 62,09 (63) 72,5 3
PLANCQ Lisa CULTURE PHYSIQUE MEDIOLANAISE D Op 66,88 (72) 72,5 1
GOUGET Audrey TROYES OMNISPORTS D Op 71,36 (72) 70 2
LE BAIL Lena PONTRIEUX FA D Op 82,47 (84) 92,5 1
MIERGER Amélie MUSCULATAD D Op 142,8 (84+) 135 1
DUHEM Leila FA ESCAUDAIN D Op 103,42 (84+) 112,5 1
REZAEE William STAY FIT M Op 58,12 (59) 128 1
GERMA Romain BODY-FORM FRONTIGNAN M Op 57,02 (59) 115 2
MANUEL Virgilio CMFFA FLOIRAC M Op 65,36 (66) 160 1
BELLO Christophe ASPOM BORDEAUX M Op 65,07 (66) 147,5 2
MERMOZ Benjamin CHC PONTOISE M Op 65,55 (66) 145 3
NATIVEL Jason ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY-EN-VELAY M Op 65,14 (66) 142,5 4
POYET Bastien POWER CLUB TARARE M Op 71,56 (74) 190 1
FAKHET Sami ASSOCIATION STADE LAURENTIN CLUB muscu M Op 72,87 (74) 170 2
BOULANGER Jonathan BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M Op 72,96 (74) 157,5 3
LEFORT Maxime STADE ST LOIS M Op 69,66 (74) 155 4
CENTISIMO Michael AC MAISON ALFORT M Op 73,88 (74) 147,5 5
MOUSNIER Adrien HCM NONTRON M Op 72,75 (74) 140 6
HOUPERT Thomas CSA 516 RT ECROUVES M Op 80,24 (83) 185 1
NEMORIN Cédric AC MAISONS ALFORT M Op 80,64 (83) 172,5 2
GAVARIN Alan HC GRENOBLE M Op 82,41 (83) 172,5 3
AVOM MBUME Julien CHC TORCY M Op 78,17 (83) 170 4
DESBIENS Ludovic WINGLES FORME M Op 81,6 (83) 167,5 5
NARDOUX Mathias ASPOM BORDEAUX M Op 79,23 (83) 160 6
FAGET Fabien CHC PONTOISE M Op 82,49 (83) 160 7
MICHEL Sébastien UACHM COGNAC M Op 91,9 (93) 195 1
BERTHO Richard SECTION GUÉRANDAISE D’HALTÉROPHILIE muscu M Op 92,37 (93) 190 2
GOUDIN Clément ASPTT LIMOGES M Op 92,46 (93) 180 3
PAQUIN Philippe SA VERDUNOIS M Op 92,03 (93) 170 4
D'HEER Kevin HERACLES CLUB ROYE M Op 104,59 (105) 221 1
BUTTIGIEG Frédéric AC ST VALLIER M Op 103,63 (105) 220,5 2
BLEUZE Paul SAINT MALO FCF M Op 102,29 (105) 212,5 3
LEFEBVRE Tony FA ESCAUDAIN M Op 103,61 (105) 212,5 4
NOIRBENT Mathieu OSC STEPHANOIS M Op 103,02 (105) 202,5 5
BRAUN Arnaud FORCE OCCITANE M Op 99,47 (105) 200 6
TIREBAQUE Victor ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT M Op 104,54 (105) 200 7
MEN Jordan US METRO PARIS M Op 101,83 (105) 195 8
BOUTANT Jean-Marc USCO VILLEPINTE M Op 103,57 (105) 0 0
SAYDOULAEV 'HM' Akraman VELIZY muscu M Op 100,66 (105) 197,5 HM
BONNAY Dimitri FA ESCAUDAIN M Op 116,41 (120) 225 1
BILLOIR Philippe FORCE ATHLETIQUE LES PEUPLIERS M Op 119,51 (120) 225 2
MASSE Romuald FORCE OCCITANE M Op 148,63 (120+) 250 1
HOCQUET Dorine POWER FRESNES 77 D SUBJUNIOR 46,22 (47) 42,5 1
LAMBERT Ximena SAINT MALO FCF D SUBJUNIOR 51,03 (52) 50 1
GIRAUD Coline ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY-EN-VELAY D SUBJUNIOR 49,25 (52) 45,5 2
PRACELLA Clotilde AS FOURCHAMBAULT D SUBJUNIOR 54,97 (57) 52,5 1
PEYRAUD Clara HC GRENOBLE D SUBJUNIOR 70,82 (72) 92,5 1
MESSAOUI Camellia FA ESCAUDAIN D SUBJUNIOR 97,65 (84+) 70 1
GAUTIER Loiz CPB RENNES M SUBJUNIOR 58,04 (59) 106,5 1
MALCAVAT Quentin STADE CROISICAIS M SUBJUNIOR 64,69 (66) 105 1
VASNIER Elouan LA BRESTOISE M SUBJUNIOR 71,66 (74) 135 1
VANNIER Mathieu TEAM HENCHE M SUBJUNIOR 82,11 (83) 145 1
MASCARO Morgan HC GRENOBLE M SUBJUNIOR 82,56 (83) 140 2
PANTERNE Maelly OSC STEPHANOIS D JUNIOR 50,82 (52) 62,5 1
DARIA Saymie TROYES OMNISPORTS D JUNIOR 51,28 (52) 62,5 2
ALVES Agnès VELIZY muscu D JUNIOR 55,51 (57) 89 1
RAMPON Fanny AIX FORCES D JUNIOR 56,4 (57) 88,5 2
ROUSSELOT Lucie OSC STEPHANOIS D JUNIOR 56,47 (57) 77,5 3
BENEZECH Jade TROYES OMNISPORTS D JUNIOR 56,27 (57) 70 4
DARMON Mélodie ASPOM BORDEAUX D JUNIOR 56,33 (57) 70 5
MARTIN Lucile HC LYONNAIS D JUNIOR 56,94 (57) 60 6
MALTERRE Laura ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT D JUNIOR 59,94 (63) 80 1
GARNIER Olivia OSC STEPHANOIS D JUNIOR 62,16 (63) 77,5 2
LEGRAS Amélie BETHUNE AC D JUNIOR 59,19 (63) 62,5 3
PAILHA Camille OSC STEPHANOIS D JUNIOR 64,16 (72) 90 1
SPECQUE Coline FA ESCAUDAIN D JUNIOR 69,37 (72) 62,5 2
RAINGNOT Mathieu HC AVALLON MFAC M JUNIOR 56,84 (59) 125,5 1
GRELIER Baptiste CHA ANGOUMOISIN M JUNIOR 65,08 (66) 120 1
MOREL Simon culture club mediolannaise M JUNIOR 65,78 (66) 120 2
COSTARIGOT Anthony OSC STEPHANOIS M JUNIOR 73,63 (74) 162,5 1
NATIVEL Florian ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY-EN-VELAY M JUNIOR 72,9 (74) 160 2
COUBLE Charly POWER CLUB TARARE M JUNIOR 72,54 (74) 140 3
SAHARI 'HM' Mehdi TEAM HENCHE M JUNIOR 72,65 (74) 165 HM
DEURVEIHLER Esteban CESSON SEVIGNE FA M JUNIOR 81,98 (83) 165 1
LOSANGE Jeremy USCO VILLEPINTE M JUNIOR 81,46 (83) 157,5 2
MOLERE Luc ASPOM BORDEAUX M JUNIOR 76,06 (83) 155 3
MANON Hugo ESB CULTURISME M JUNIOR 79,92 (83) 150 4
PICQ Quentin BODY ATHLETE CLUB 18 M JUNIOR 78,27 (83) 145 5
FRANCILIEN Windy USCO VILLEPINTE M JUNIOR 85,72 (93) 175 1
HORNERO Hugo HalTERO CLUB LYONNAIS M JUNIOR 90,86 (93) 167,5 2
CLAVIEZ Rodrigue FA ESCAUDAIN M JUNIOR 85,69 (93) 165 3
KERIVEL Tristan LA BRESTOISE M JUNIOR 90,73 (93) 150 4
PEYRAUD Nicolas HC GRENOBLE M JUNIOR 104,28 (105) 185 1
MOURRAIN Virgile LA BRESTOISE M JUNIOR 115,28 (120) 180 1
ODIN Stanley USCO VILLEPINTE M JUNIOR 118,45 (120) 170 2
BOUVARD Mariane LES AMIS DE LA FONTE D M1 47,33 (52) 65 1
BREGERE Marie Laure ATHLETIQUE CLUB SAINT AUBINOIS D M1 56,01 (57) 57,5 1
FOULLIARON Claire CHA ANGOUMOISIN D M1 56,1 (57) 55 2
MANIEZ Margaret BETHUNE AC D M1 53,57 (57) 52,5 3
FARGETAS Marie-Pierre ASPTT LIMOGES D M1 55,96 (57) 45 4
CARION Stéphanie HC AVALLON MFAC D M1 57,1 (63) 85 1
MANIEZ Christelle BETHUNE AC D M1 63,74 (72) 85 1
BLANCHARD Flora SECTION GUERANDAISE HM D M1 71,79 (72) 62,5 2
LESELLIER Christine VELIZY muscu D M2 50,53 (52) 80 1
PHILIPPE Virginie HALTERO CLUB LOUVERIEN D M2 51,56 (52) 65 2
ROUX Mireille ATHLETIC CLUB LE PUY-EN-VELAY D M2 50,71 (52) 57,5 3
LE DOARE Françoise Gwenaele DINARD AC D M2 49,5 (52) 45 4
MINGOT Sylvie AS FOURCHAMBAULT D M2 55,73 (57) 90 1
GIRAUD Isabelle ASPOM BORDEAUX D M2 55,63 (57) 57,5 2
GROUET Lydie AS FOURCHAMBAULT D M2 56,38 (57) 57,5 3
PRACELLA Marie-Christine AS FOURCHAMBAULT D M2 58,89 (63) 90 1
FRADIN Sylvie OSC STEPHANOIS D M2 61,73 (63) 70 2
ANGENOT Sophie ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS D M2 61,45 (63) 60 3
MACIEJEWSKI Patricia BETHUNE AC D M2 69,79 (72) 77,5 1
LEROY Aline CO VERT ST DENIS D M2 69,88 (72) 72,5 2
IUNG Laurie CHCM MARIGNANE D M2 64,25 (72) 60 3
GRANSARD Nathalie BETHUNE AC D M2 92,75 (84+) 82,5 1
BAUDRON Guillemette SAINT MALO FCF D M3 45,98 (47) 37,5 1
ROCHE Martine HC VILLEFRANCHE D M3 49,67 (52) 52,5 1
MASSIOT Isabelle CESSON SEVIGNE FA D M3 55,92 (57) 42,5 1
BLONDAN Daisy HC VILLEFRANCHE D M3 62,67 (63) 75 1
VINCENT Sylvianne HC NICE D M3 61,62 (63) 45 2
ZIELMAN Françoise HERACLES CLUB ROYE D M3 71,5 (72) 57,5 1
LEMARCHAND Joelle HC VILLEFRANCHE D M3 70,07 (72) 50 2
HERBIN Evelyne SA VERDUNOIS D M3 72,02 (84) 75 1
HELIGON Françoise US TROPEZIENNE D M4 55,41 (57) 55 1
DUBOUX Andrée ATHLETIQUE FORCE CLUB RIANS D M4 54,89 (57) 50 2
LESOURD Christophe CLUB ATHLETIQUE NANTAIS M M1 57,98 (59) 105 1
BERNARD Michael CHM LE TRAIT M M1 65,36 (66) 145 1
HUSSE Sacha ES MASSY M M1 73,34 (74) 165 1
NEMBROT Jean-Pierre UCS HM COSNE SUR LOIRE M M1 72,49 (74) 145 2
DEZOTEUX Franck UNION SPORT OUVRIERE BRUAY LA BUISSIERE muscu M M1 72,17 (74) 135 3
KUHN Sébastien AS FOURCHAMBAULT M M1 72,89 (74) 127,5 4
ELDIN Vincent LINAS CLUB muscu M M1 73,54 (74) 125 5
LAHAYE Loic CESSON SEVIGNE FA M M1 73,67 (74) 122,5 6
LENGLET Florent BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M1 82,6 (83) 185 1
PERICHON Rémi CSEPNM LA FLECHE M M1 82,53 (83) 175 2
LEFEBVRE Frédérick BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M1 82,39 (83) 162,5 3
GUYON Fabrice AS FOURCHAMBAULT M M1 82,21 (83) 142,5 4
VINCENT Julien IS MONTLUCONNAIS M M1 82,2 (83) 140 5
COLMARD Mickaël ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT M M1 82,56 (83) 135 6
THOMAS Gregory SA VERDUNOIS M M1 92,42 (93) 170 1
BRIERE Nicolas ENERGYMFORCE M M1 91,67 (93) 165 2
COUDOUX Stéphane ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT M M1 91,12 (93) 157,5 3
BOUTEILLER Marc CHC MONDRAGONNIAS M M1 103,06 (105) 202,5 1
DUFOUR David CLUB DE FORCE ATHLÉTIQUE CAPPELLOIS M M1 101,97 (105) 172,5 2
TABASCO Dino RED STAR CLUB MONTREUILLOIS M M1 102,67 (105) 170 3
SAVOIE Jean-jacques HERCALES CLUB ROYE M M1 119,09 (120) 207,5 1
PETERS Oliver BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M1 120 (120) 197,5 2
BENKISSOUS Mourad OSC STEPHANOIS M M1 113,32 (120) 195 3
MARIGO Gilles PLM CAVALE BLANCHE M M2 57,89 (59) 106 1
HAMAISSIA Ali BODY ATHLETE CLUB 18 M M2 58,63 (59) 102,5 2
GRAFF Thierry AS CHEMINOTS METZ M M2 64,16 (66) 102,5 1
FRADIN Dominique OSC STEPHANOIS M M2 64,51 (66) 100 2
CADIEU Emmanuel SECTION FORCE ATHLÉTIQUE DE L'AMICALE LAÏQUE DE RAI M M2 73,13 (74) 142,5 1
LAPEYRE Pierre-Francois SUN CLUB GERZAT M M2 73,36 (74) 125 2
ADAM Patrice SECTION GUERANDAISE HM M M2 73,53 (74) 122,5 3
PARDO Roger AAEEP PERONNE HALTERO M M2 72,69 (74) 120 4
RIBEIRO Alberto POWER CLUB TARARE M M2 72,35 (74) 117,5 5
BASTIEN Bruno BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M2 73,67 (74) 115 6
BERTIN Fabrice ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT M M2 82,9 (83) 155 1
LANGEVIN Philippe CESSON SEVIGNE FA M M2 80,81 (83) 147,5 2
HOUARI Nasseur CSMS FA M M2 80,44 (83) 145 3
POYET Bruno POWER CLUB TARARE M M2 82,39 (83) 142,5 4
MINGOT Georges AS FOURCHAMBAULT M M2 82,01 (83) 135 5
KUHN Dominique TROYES OMNISPORTS M M2 80,24 (83) 132,5 6
VANDAELE Dominique TROYES OMNISPORTS M M2 82,34 (83) 130 7
BREITENMOSER Philippe CHC PONTOISE M M2 79,84 (83) 125 8
LAGARDERE Olivier ESB CULTURISME M M2 82,02 (83) 125 9
FRANCE Hervé POWER FRESNES 77 M M2 90,96 (93) 175 1
SIMIAN Claude AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE M M2 92,74 (93) 175 2
AUGIER Gilles HC VILLEFRANCHE M M2 92,22 (93) 170 3
CREPELLE Pascal BODY FORCE LA GORGUE M M2 91,46 (93) 147,5 4
SAINT-GEORGES Hervé SO CALAIS HM M M2 88,08 (93) 142,5 5
HUVER Patrice RED STAR CLUB MONTREUILLOIS M M2 90,89 (93) 142,5 6
BOUGHAMDOUZ Gemel POWER FRESNES 77 M M2 90,23 (93) 0 0
SZEZEPANSKI Philippe CHA ANGOUMOISIN M M2 102,1 (105) 190 1
THOURET Denis AS PLEUMELEUC muscu M M2 104,04 (105) 160 2
SAUNIER Denis HALTERO CLUB LOUVERIEN M M2 103,56 (105) 155 3
ALIAS Jean-Claude PLM CAVALE BLANCHE M M2 96,7 (105) 152,5 4
DELAPILLE Philippe NOBLATHLETIQUE M M2 117,29 (120) 185 1
PLANCQ Philippe CULTURE PHYSIQUE MEDIOLANAISE M M2 119,02 (120) 177,5 2
MINELLE Jean-Yves CA EPERNAY M M2 122,13 (120+) 200 1
HOUARI Ahmed CMFA HALLUINOIS M M3 64,32 (66) 112,5 1
HENRY Marc FORCE ATHLETIQUE CAENNAISE M M3 65,75 (66) 85 2
VOISIN christian AVRANCHES HFA M M3 72,74 (74) 135 1
DI PRIMA Daniel BODY ATHLETE CLUB 18 M M3 71,47 (74) 125 2
LEITERER Gérard SECTION GUERANDAISE HM M M3 73,81 (74) 117,5 3
ARROYO Dominique HALTERO CLUB LOUVERIEN M M3 73,31 (74) 107,5 4
COINTY Jean Pierre CHC ALBERTVILLOIS M M3 73,44 (74) 105 5
LAPLAGNE Pierre ASPTT LIMOGES M M3 73,5 (74) 105 6
BISCOTTO VOLO Mario CHC ALBERTVILLOIS M M3 73,63 (74) 100 7
MASSIOT Philippe CESSON SEVIGNE FA M M3 72,19 (74) 95 8
DI LORENZO Liborio CLUB HATLEROPHILIE PETITE-ROSSELLE M M3 72,93 (74) 95 9
TELLECHEA Bernard ENERGYMFORCE M M3 76,62 (83) 130 1
NATY Michel AS FOURCHAMBAULT M M3 81,31 (83) 130 2
MATHIAS Patrick HC AVALLON M M3 82,12 (83) 127,5 3
DELBECK Alain TROYES OMNISPORTS M M3 80,69 (83) 125 4
BORDAT Pascal ESSOR DES CARNUTES CHARTRES M M3 82,04 (83) 125 5
BENSABEUR Michel AVRANCHES HFA M M3 82,85 (83) 125 6
GAUTIER Régis AAEEP PERONNE HALTERO M M3 80,98 (83) 115 7
D'AGUANNO Serge SUN CLUB GERZAT M M3 82,01 (83) 115 8
TRECHE Maurice CLUB SPORTIF GARNISON RENNES M M3 80,11 (83) 110 9
LAVIE Michel CHCM MARIGNANE M M3 81,67 (83) 110 10
PARAT Patrick ENERGYMFORCE M M3 82,12 (83) 110 11
JOANNY Philippe ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS M M3 82,14 (83) 110 12
MUZY Serge LA BRESTOISE M M3 91,13 (93) 155,5 1
MANDRICK Gilles FORCE OCCITANE M M3 90,21 (93) 145 2
BOUR Martial CLUB HATLEROPHILIE PETITE-ROSSELLE M M3 85,91 (93) 127,5 3
BESSO Michel US CREST HALTEROPHILIE M M3 92,13 (93) 125 4
COUCHY Stanislas HALTERO CLUB LOUVERIEN M M3 99,72 (105) 163 1
MERLIER Pascal PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM M M3 103,5 (105) 150 2
NEZOSI Philippe CHA ANGOUMOISIN M M3 103,74 (105) 140 3
RUCHAUD Jean Marc NOBLATHLETIQUE M M3 102,64 (105) 130 4
PIGEON christian AVRANCHES HFA M M3 119,05 (120) 167,5 1
SORCI Serge HC NICE M M4 65,24 (66) 92,5 1
GOBERT Alain ASSOCIATION STADE LAURENTIN CLUB muscu M M4 72,9 (74) 105 1
BEC Albert CHCM MARIGNANE M M4 72,34 (74) 95 2
TRACCUCCI Andre MUSCULATIOB CLUB UZERCHOIS M M4 70,4 (74) 77,5 3
FERAUD Guylhem VITROLLES HM M M4 71,62 (74) 97,5 DCL
DERNONCOURT Michel WINGLES FORME M M4 82,24 (83) 123 1
MEGE Gerard CLUB ADAMOIS DE LA FORCE M M4 82,18 (83) 110 2
HUCHET Marc SAINT MALO FCF M M4 80,72 (83) 92,5 3
BAUDRON Christian SAINT MALO FCF M M4 82,41 (83) 85 4
BENTZ Charles CHC PONTOISE M M4 87 (93) 117,5 1
PARUIT Louis CA EPERNAY M M4 90,22 (93) 102,5 2
DUBUS Jean MUSCULATAD M M4 100,89 (105) 127,5 1
MORO Alain CHC ALBERTVILLOIS M M4 99,86 (105) 120 2
BELMAS Jean-Paul AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE M M4 102,95 (105) 105 3
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr