Archive :

2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
Arnold Classic 2019 - 20 Sept - Barcelonne

Arnold Classic 2019 - 20 Sept - Barcelonne
Name Born BW Team SQ BP DL Total Points Rank
                   
Sans équipements                  
                   
Coimbra David 1983 92,13 BRA 302,5 172,5 345 820 791,13 1
Tarinidis Panagiotis 1994 66,95 FRA 232,5 170 267,5 670 789,36 2
El Belghiti Hassan 1975 65,6 FRA 220 137,5 298 655,5 782,69 3
Fuentes Medina Ruben 1995 89,72 ESP 285 172,5 300 757,5 736,73 4
Maritz Francois 1993 118,87 RSA 330 217,5 330 877,5 734,08 5
Garcia Andre 1982 71,76 BRA 232,5 170 255 657,5 733,66 6
Clement Corentin 2000 120,52 FRA 335 210 325 870 721,57 7
Karkusashvili Rubeni 1979 119,09 GEO 295 225 320 840 698,37 8
Gustave Fezan Bi 1988 123,06 CIV 300 205 335 840 685,85 10
Bakhirev Alexey 1981 75,13 RUS 217,5 172,5 250 640 688,4 9
Martinez Gonzalez Miguel 1995 99,2 ESP 260 170 300 730 663,59 11
Saario Jari 1985 142,4 FIN 320 195 355 870 660,35 12
Rajabov Shokirjon 1985 156,66 TJK 305 230 330 865 625,24 13
Borris Ouantchi 1989 105,46 CIV 240 180 280 700 609,69 14
Vaananen Tuomo 1984 117,83 FIN 275 170 290 735 604,13 15
Odinaev Davlatmand 1981 100,5 TJK 240 160 265 665 592,16 16
Salimov Makhmadsolikh 1986 107,41 TJK 230 185 260 675 578,48 17
Dalakishvili Artem 1971 58,58 GEO 140 110 195 445 554,99 18
Rahimov Bakhtiyor 1981 93,64 TJK 200 150 250 600 550,28 19
Yesilpinar Can 1983 112,7 TUR 170 200 250 620 509,54 20
Saralidze Lasha 1988 97,3 GEO 175 140 230 545 479,9 21
Walford Kimberly 1978 70,52 ISV 180 115 232,5 527,5 870,92 1
Horna Ivana 1990 62,56 SVK 167,5 105 210 482,5 844,7 2
Filimonova Inna 1976 57,52 RUS 170 80 185 435 793,83 3
Costa Iolanda 1977 70,35 BRA 170 110 192,5 472,5 780,3 4
Sune Caroline 1985 56,92 FRA 165 85 172,5 422,5 774,63 5
Allabert Noemie 1990 51,87 FRA 142,5 82,5 167,5 392,5 755,3 6
Holland Camille 1988 132,22 GBR 250 120 197,5 567,5 725,26 7
Graham Abi 1978 62,83 GBR 127,5 90 187,5 405 704,72 8
Anthouard Melodie 1988 58,47 FRA 137,5 107,5 145 390 703,01 9
Perotti Olivia 1989 71,99 RSA 165 85 170 420 685,56 10
Ilves Johanna 1981 83,43 FIN 172,5 77,5 195 445 681,16 11
Norton Lauren 1989 112,4 RSA 182,5 112,5 190 485 660,23 12
Syrjala Minna 1984 92,6 FIN 155 97,5 180 432,5 635,01 13
                   
Avec équipements                  
                   
El Belghiti Hassan 1975 66,97 FRA 275 175 315 765 721,55 1
Mastrolorenzo Antoni 1982 75,8 FRA 290 220 255 765 666,14 2
Bakhirev Alexey 1981 75,07 RUS 255 212,5 275 742,5 652,25 3
Sarik Tomas 1975 123,1 CZE 375 275 335 985 646,37 4
Dzamukashvili Zurab 1979 82,98 GEO 240 190 300 730 604,72 5
Abdulloev Furqatjon 1981 92,4 TJK 280 210 280     6
Szymanel Paulina 1995 49,45 POL 145 90 165 400 606,93 1
Kula Zuzanna 1999 47,93 POL 150 95 140 385 596,78 2
                   
Sans équipements                  
                   
Sahari Medhi 1996 73,51 FRA   190     845,84 1
Enkhbayar Sodnompiljee 1985 106,96 MGL   245     845,04 2
Ghazaryan Samvel 1986 80,21 ARM   190     792,21 3
Giligashvili Levani 1982 73,59 GEO   177,5     789,42 4
Balogh Natan 2000 73,86 HUN   177,5     787,18 5
Hallfors Teemu 1995 82,76 FIN   190     774,61 6
Sistonen Simo 1983 118,67 FIN   225     730,63 7
Franklin Emmanuel 1984 70,81 GBR   152,5     698,85 8
Odontungalag Munkhbat 1982 117,09 MGL   212,5     695,34 9
Srikantha Anujan 1996 80,86 GBR   167,5     694,21 10
Potter Danny 1981 79,11 GBR   162,5     684,26 11
Feigl Istvan 1988 121,33 HUN   207,5     665,57 12
McGuiness Wesley 1989 94,26 GBR   175     653,18 13
Brignall Matt 1992 165,66 GBR   225     615,18 14
Moss Nigel 1968 130,95 GBR   180     554,06 15
Anthouard Melodie 1988 57,62 FRA   110     893,9 1
Lombosi Melinda 1978 138,22 HUN   145     841,34 2
Mingot Sylvie 1969 56,6 FRA   92,5     767,9 3
Kunstelj Anja 1989 62,49 SLO   95     755,16 4
Askala Aino 1992 63,68 FIN   92,5     731,53 5
Hughes Helen 1976 56,33 GBR   87,5     731,38 6
Franks Jazmine 1992 57,21 GBR   60     518,77 7
                   
Avec équipements                  
                   
Kula Zuzanna 1999 48,23 POL   92,5     617,61 1
Szymanel Paulina 1995 48,98 POL   82,5     568,54 2
Moczydlowska Kinga 1987 80,68 POL   105     539,61 3
Bakhirev Alexey 1981 75,18 RUS   215     695,18 1
Selinger Milan 1984 125,41 CZE   305     671,24 2
Debicki Radoslaw 2001 67,73 POL   150     574,14 3
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr