Archive :

2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
EPF - Championnats d'Europe - Classic - DC - Hamm -7 Aout 2019

EPF - Championnats d'Europe - Classic - DC - Hamm -7 Aout 2019
Open          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-59kg          
1 Myrvang Fredrik Eskil 1990/56,66/2 NOR 155 864,56
2 Wszola Dariusz 1978/58,94/3 POL 150 805,55
3 Haapa-Aho Jani 1986/58,87/1 FIN 120 644,43
-66kg          
1 Shvydko Denys 1992/654/5 UKR 170 836,11
2 Garbas Marcin 1985/65,67/7 POL 170 829,25
3 Skochek Sergei 1983/65,57/6 RUS 165 805,83
4 Ziemer Philipp 1990/65,82/8 GER 160 778,8
5 Chernyshov Oleksandr 1966/65,87/4 UKR 145 705,1
-74kg          
1 Chuprinko Ivan 1986/71,54/10 UKR 207,5 943,82
2 Poyet Bastien 1995/72,76/12 FRA 200 897,59
3 Luchkin Dmitrii 1986/738/9 RUS 190 849,71
4 Wright Joshua 1986/73,58/13 GER 165 733,79
5 Potter Danny 1981/73,75/11 GBR 155 687,99
-83kg          
1 Tsaturian Volodymyr 1995/82,70/7 UKR 210 856,67
2 Gabelaia Davit 1989/82,80/3 GEO 210 855,93
3 Scheel Gerrit 1991/82,70/6 GER 205 836,25
4 Girin Konstantin 1981/79,28/9 RUS 202,5 851,61
5 Houpert Thomas 1990/81,70/10 FRA 192,5 7926
6 Beck-Gundersen Kim 1985/82,59/2 NOR 192,5 785,96
7 Roman Janne 1989/82,79/8 FIN 185 7541
8 Kraushofer Juergen 1993/80,19/12 AUT 180 750,6
9 Hallmann Henry 1988/80,47/4 GER 180 748,7
10 Kruzik Frantisek 1992/82,40/11 CZE 172,5 705,37
11 Magee Dan 1995/79,54/1 GBR 155 6505
12 Chun Kiu Man 1991/79,27/5 LUX 110 462,16
-93kg          
1 Parkhomenko Sergii 1988/91,12/14 UKR 225,5 860,62
2 Tyborczyk Pawel 1979/92,52/18 POL 215 812,31
3 Wegiera Jan 1965/92,84/20 POL 215 810,47
4 Grahn Marcus 1990/92,21/21 SWE 200 757,3
5 Herrmann Michael Jurgen 1988/89,54/16 DEN 192,5 743,28
6 Michel Sebastien 1985/91,87/19 FRA 192,5 730,67
7 Fraser Joel 1995/92,28/15 GBR 185 700,14
8 Narum Espen 1989/92,59/13 NOR 182,5 689,16
9 Rubinstein Andrew 1992/90,68/17 BEL 165 631,69
-105kg          
1 Degtiarev Sergei 1992/104,72/4 RUS 237,5 829,73
2 Bast Jan 1977/100,66/6 GER 235 841,22
3 Monastirkis Mihails 1983/104,26/11 GBR 230 805,7
4 Scheel Christoph 1985/100,67/1 GER 227,5 814,33
5 Eriksson Josef 1992/1034/8 SWE 220 776,25
6 Pullinen Sami 1983/104,82/7 FIN 215 750,74
7 Buttigieg Frederic 1964/103,94/5 FRA 212,5 745,83
8 D'Heer Kevin 1989/104,69/3 FRA 212,5 742,57
9 Henriksson Anders 1975/104,65/2 SWE 210 7341
10 Henno Yannick 1994/103,62/9 BEL 195 685,73
11 Gibson Richard 1980/104,64/10 GBR 192,5 672,92
-120kg          
1 Paulauskas Amandas 1987/1194/18 LTU 254 823,22
2 Henning Andreas 1982/118,93/20 SWE 237,5 770,21
3 Jakobsson Adam 1993/118,47/22 SWE 235 763,78
4 Sistonen Simo 1983/119,28/17 FIN 232,5 752,77
5 Schauer Kornel 1977/115,22/19 HUN 227,5 751,23
6 Atroshchenko Vasyl 1986/119,12/15 UKR 227,5 737,16
7 Demcak Pavol 1977/119,46/24 CZE 225 727,9
8 Karner Markus 1970/118,89/16 AUT 220 713,67
9 Bonnay Dimitri 1982/110,72/12 FRA 217,5 7354
10 Snorrason Rikhard 1982/119,48/13 ISL 200 6478
11 Feigl Istvan 1988/119,38/21 HUN 195 631,23
? Martynenko Yaroslav 1991/115,69/23 UKR ? ?
120+kg          
1 Masse Romuald 1992/150,30/25 FRA 260 744,88
2 Sundelin Joel 1994/1363/27 SWE 252,5 761,19
3 Rast Siim 1988/184,43/26 EST 252,5 656,76
4 Laskawski Adam 1995/136,85/32 POL 245 736,31
5 Lupac David 1991/153,78/28 CZE 237,5 672,94
6 Tommila Antti 1989/145,84/30 FIN 235 683,66
7 Jahnke Marcel 1981/122,38/31 GER 217,5 694,27
8 Brignall Matt 1992/163,47/29 GBR 217,5 598,51
9 Gerats Oleg 1991/167,78/33 GER 210 570,89
           
Open          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-47kg          
1 Kozdryk Justyna 1980/44,75/3 POL 98,5 9073
2 Kotelnikova Marina 1991/46,73/4 RUS 85 774,2
3 Legard Stephanie 1981/46,48/2 FRA 80 733,93
4 Shkaraputa Iryna 1994/46,78/1 UKR 70 647,53
-52kg          
1 Waldemarson Sophia 1988/50,38/7 SWE 102,5 889,18
2 Shchavinska Tetiana 1996/50,35/5 UKR 100 869,22
3 Nyers Monika 1978/49,49/8 HUN 95 835,44
4 Franks Jazz 1992/51,90/6 GBR 57,5 519,27
-57kg          
1 Berglund Donna 1997/56,69/12 SWE 112,5 919,25
2 Anthouard Melodie 1988/56,43/10 FRA 105 8642
3 Salamon Erika 1973/55,28/11 HUN 97,5 814,17
4 Engberg Mari 1982/56,81/9 FIN 92,5 766,69
5 Burns Claire 1993/56,15/13 GBR 72,5 617,91
-63kg          
1 Birzhevaia Anna 1992/62,63/20 RUS 135 1043,52
2 Palagyi Zsanett 1986/62,30/16 HUN 110 864,76
3 Tunkkari Anette 1983/62,40/17 FIN 107,5 8469
4 Rosenborg Elise 1993/610/19 NOR 105 835,81
5 Lang Martina 1988/62,16/21 AUT 100 7934
6 Tuczykont Agnieszka 1985/62,22/22 POL 100 792,73
7 Nordskog Sunniva 1986/62,22/18 NOR 100 792,73
8 Askala Aino 1992/62,67/15 FIN 90 718,16
-72kg          
1 Zelander Annika 1988/71,79/8 SWE 128 939,14
2 Torronen Susanna 1998/70,53/1 FIN 125 925,24
3 Olsson Vilma 1999/711/4 SWE 112,5 837,62
4 Ruedi Tina 1981/70,78/2 SUI 105 787,52
5 Hoppe Friederike 1984/71,68/5 GER 105 783,72
6 Kovacs Eszter 1992/63,51/10 HUN 102,5 8049
7 Supanetz Pantea 1990/71,86/9 AUT 102,5 7664
8 Strauss Stefanie 1982/68,74/11 GER 100 761,92
9 Moczydlowska Kinga 1987/69,70/7 POL 100 757,86
10 Johnson Hollie 1991/68,31/3 GBR 87,5 677,1
11 Clark Zoe 1995/71,77/6 GBR 80 613,9
-84kg          
1 Strik Ielja 1973/83,39/12 NED 127,5 884,13
2 Polikarpova Ekaterina 1987/82,85/15 RUS 125 870,32
3 Timmers Ankie 1986/796/16 NED 107,5 771,89
4 Szot Aneta 1984/72,82/18 POL 100 745,37
5 Tocher Claire 1984/82,64/14 GBR 97,5 695,99
6 Cameron Natalie 1995/74,46/13 GBR 95 705,87
7 Lawniczak Daria 1995/74,78/19 POL 95 704,76
8 Olajos Tunde 1989/83,53/17 HUN 95 677,54
84+kg          
1 Lombosi Melinda 1978/137,73/20 HUN 150 868,37
2 Szabo Agnes 1988/1205/21 HUN 148 894,95
3 Mierger Amelie 1992/140,18/24 FRA 140 811,86
4 Bjorkestrand Siv 1973/99,50/23 NOR 112,5 742,63
5 Duhem Leila 1963/101,54/22 FRA 110 7238
           
Subjuniors          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-53kg          
1 Kauranen Anton 2003/524/1 FIN 90 545,31
2 Tokarski Kewin 2003/529/2 POL 77,5 468,37
3 Kucera Lukas 2003/52,88/3 SVK 57,5 340,78
-59kg          
1 Orbelashvili Simoni 2002/57,22/4 GEO 130 717,58
2 Savinykh Yurii 2004/58,22/6 RUS 105 569,33
3 Gautier Loiz 2001/58,55/7 FRA 105 566,31
4 Kulachko Oleksandr 2004/57,71/5 UKR 102,5 560,35
-66kg          
1 Stolnikov Denis 2002/64,47/9 RUS 137,5 680,9
2 Debicki Radoslaw 2001/65,61/10 POL 110 5369
3 Hornik David 2004/63,65/8 CZE 90 449,68
-74kg          
1 Magiera Wojciech 2001/73,27/11 POL 142,5 635,58
2 Vasnier Elouan 2001/726/12 FRA 140 632,58
3 Klima Denis 2001/73,43/13 SVK 120 5347
-83kg          
1 Plocins Aivis 2003/77,32/17 LAT 162,5 695,93
2 Vannier Mathieu 2001/81,63/16 FRA 150 617,37
3 Golier Damian 2001/821/19 SVK 137,5 563,98
4 Ceuppens Niels 2002/82,47/15 BEL 135 551,52
5 Wasserbauer Lukas 2001/82,64/14 CZE 127,5 5207
-93kg          
1 Kowalczyk Michal 2001/85,35/23 POL 155 618,28
2 Wieczorek Pawel 2001/84,53/20 POL 152,5 612,39
3 Sudra Adam 2002/91,35/21 SVK 152,5 580,98
4 Simons Tim 2001/92,15/24 GBR 137,5 520,82
5 Collin Harcarik 2001/91,36/22 LUX 107,5 409,45
-105kg          
1 Toth Nicolas 2001/103,61/27 CZE 172,5 606,7
2 Skycak Matej 2001/103,53/26 SVK 170 598,19
3 Horacek Lukas 2001/98,92/25 CZE 137,5 497,7
-120kg          
1 Wojcik Karol 2001/111,66/29 POL 152,5 5136
2 Eteria Alexander 2001/113,44/30 GEO 150 5007
3 Parage Philippe 2001/107,55/28 LUX 105 361,32
120+kg          
1 Strzyga Kordian 2002/169,82/31 POL 175 473,43
           
           
Juniors          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-59kg          
1 Raingnot Mathieu 1996/57,69/1 FRA 120 656,9
2 Ali Afzol 1997/58,87/2 GBR 90 482,41
-66kg          
1 Nativel Florian 1998/65,14/4 FRA 155 761,1
2 Grochalski Konrad 1996/65,40/3 POL 150 733,96
3 Chashin Ilya 1998/65,75/6 RUS 142,5 693,97
4 Andronov Nikita 1999/65,18/5 RUS 140 686,83
-74kg          
1 Sahari Medhi 1996/73,66/11 FRA 180 799,97
2 Costarigot Anthony 1998/73,84/13 FRA 167,5 742,9
3 Nikitin Maxim 1996/73,49/14 RUS 165 734,49
4 Gulyaev Dmitrii 1997/73,40/9 RUS 157,5 701,69
5 Hyotyla Miikka 1997/72,97/12 FIN 145 648,83
6 Parthipan Raghul 1901/73,85/7 GBR 145 642,83
7 Reid William 1997/73,48/10 GBR 142,5 634,18
8 Tatar Sandor 1999/73,42/8 HUN 140 623,42
-83kg          
1 Deurveihler Esteban 1998/81,66/17 FRA 172,5 709,92
2 Lillejord Thomas 1998/82,95/15 NOR 160 651,12
3 Sindelar Jan 1997/81,96/16 CZE 157,5 646,42
-93kg          
1 Francilien Windy 1996/88,93/4 FRA 187,5 727,3
2 Efimov Nikita 1997/91,28/5 RUS 185 705,2
3 Stroem-Larsen Andre 1996/92,10/1 NOR 185 7014
4 Hibbert Charlie 1996/92,69/3 GBR 170 641,49
5 Kristofic Dominik 1996/89,32/2 CRO 160 618,76
-105kg          
1 Pedersen Liljeberg Joakim 1997/104,83/9 NOR 205 715,8
2 Swierczynski Adrian 1996/104,39/6 POL 197,5 691,39
3 Baum Fabian 1996/102,91/7 GER 175 6184
4 Vilhjalmsson Halldor Jens 1996/104,65/8 ISL 150 524,43
-120kg          
1 Peyraud Nicolas 1999/112,55/10 FRA 207,5 694,6
2 Jagiello Kamil 1998/105,17/12 POL 205 714,4
? Horne Bradley 1997/118,84/11 GBR ? ?
120+kg          
1 Vero Alex 1996/183,23/15 HUN 227,5 593,72
2 Rant Ben 1998/1635/13 GBR 195 537,47
3 Kral Tomas 1996/148,53/16 CZE 180 519,3
           
           
Masters I          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-59kg          
1 Lesourd Christophe 1973/58,66/1 FRA 107,5 578,86
-66kg          
1 Bernard Mickael 1970/65,63/3 FRA 150 731,77
2 Halmesmaki Tomi 1976/65,69/2 FIN 135 657,82
3 Kotwica Piotr 1975/65,60/4 POL 117,5 572,89
-74kg          
1 Fiebig Michal 1978/73,95/8 POL 170 753,15
2 Husse Sacha 1979/73,60/7 FRA 167,5 744,78
3 Karamarkovic Goran 1979/739/11 CRO 165 737,61
4 Zelazko Bartosz 1973/73,57/6 POL 150 6671
5 Karacs Peter 1977/72,59/9 HUN 145 651,48
6 Bochmann Danny 1976/73,99/10 GER 125 553,14
-83kg          
1 Lenglet Florent 1979/82,67/17 FRA 182,5 744,57
2 Viianen Tomi 1975/81,26/20 FIN 170 7029
3 Moudr Vratislav 1977/82,47/14 CZE 150 612,89
4 Rusnak Marcel 1974/82,52/16 SVK 140 571,73
5 Debicki Tomasz 1974/81,27/19 POL 120 495,28
-93kg          
1 Wray Sheridan 1974/92,55/3 GBR 185 698,8
2 Pidanic Lubomir 1978/91,48/4 SVK 177,5 675,62
3 Jasica Slawomir 1977/90,96/1 POL 175 668,62
4 Bernau Dirk 1972/89,72/8 GER 170 655,48
5 Thomas Gregory 1979/92,94/6 FRA 170 640,36
6 Kuehl Jan 1971/91,83/2 GER 165 626,45
7 Blackman Drew 1978/89,78/5 GBR 157,5 606,99
8 Bjur Johan 1974/869/9 SWE 155 614,6
-105kg          
1 Klotz Christian 1977/101,89/10 AUT 210 746,12
2 Hallor Mattias 1976/104,12/14 GER 207,5 727,52
3 Bouteiller Marc 1971/103,26/15 FRA 205 722,41
4 Simon Scott 1974/103,54/16 GBR 187,5 659,69
5 Kraemer Thomas 1970/103,64/12 GER 180 632,94
-120kg          
1 Demcak Pavol 1977/119,56/27 CZE 230 743,71
2 Schauer Kornel 1977/113,80/19 HUN 222,5 7400
3 Savoie Jean Jacques 1970/119,30/19 FRA 210 679,96
4 Hetterschijt Huub 1973/116,96/20 NED 195 638,56
5 Prokopiv Oleksandr 1973/111,22/17 UKR 180 606,84
120+kg          
1 Soukal Jaroslav 1972/176,10/26 CZE 220 584,68
2 Pribyl Marian 1972/155,79/22 CZE 217,5 612,53
3 Wolf Sascha 1977/138,37/25 GER 215 642,65
4 Roger Andre Sellevoll 1978/151,12/23 NOR 215 614,62
? Brunnenkref Thomas 1977/125,71/24 GER ? ?
           
           
Masters II          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-59kg          
1 Marigo Gilles 1968/57,39/1 FRA 110 604,85
2 Wunderlich Frank 1964/58,49/2 GER 95 512,51
3 Sakeris Rimantas 1963/57,50/3 LTU 67,5 368,96
-66kg          
1 Chernyshov Oleksandr 1966/65,20/4 UKR 142,5 698,96
2 Staegemann Mike 1969/65,42/6 GER 120 586,5
3 Graff Thierry 1965/633/8 FRA 105 529,61
4 Perasalo Hannu 1962/65,78/7 FIN 97,5 473,84
-74kg          
1 Poehls Andreas 1968/732/9 GER 147,5 659,69
2 Kujawski Marek 1968/72,75/10 POL 145 650,36
-83kg          
1 Neveykov Alexey 1966/81,75/16 RUS 180 740,24
2 Fornander Patrik 1967/82,79/14 SWE 165 672,41
3 Lindgren Bo 1967/81,32/13 SWE 162,5 670,72
4 Houari Nasseur 1964/81,23/12 FRA 147,5 609,21
5 Poyet Bruno 1968/80,91/11 FRA 142,5 590,2
6 Hodowaniec Zbigniew 1965/81,90/15 POL 140 574,8
-93kg          
1 Pitkanen Pentti 1965/92,48/17 FIN 185 699,15
2 France Herve 1966/92,24/18 FRA 182,5 690,88
3 Simian Claude 1963/92,17/20 FRA 170 643,87
4 Johansson Joacim 1966/91,22/22 SWE 155 5916
5 Van Mulders Christian 1965/88,46/23 BEL 137,5 535,17
6 Houldershaw Harold 1960/92,25/19 GBR 102,5 387,93
-105kg          
1 Pecht Torsten 1964/102,43/26 GER 195 690,6
2 Szezepanski Philippe 1964/100,80/25 FRA 185 661,73
3 Flem Bjorn 1964/102,30/27 NOR 162,5 5761
4 Bozhyk Andrii 1962/100,65/24 UKR 120 429,73
-120kg          
1 Murdoch Alistair 1967/110,74/28 GBR 210 709,64
2 Stiskal Juraj 1969/117,50/29 SVK 180 587,98
3 Giles Marc 1964/108,65/30 GBR 170 5819
120+kg          
1 Ruzicka Lubomir 1967/129,38/32 CZE 202,5 627,17
2 Haug Georg 1965/149,48/31 GER 195 560,65
           
           
Masters III          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-66kg          
1 Houari Ahmed 1959/63,85/2 FRA 112,5 561,28
2 Alkan Ali 1950/64,62/1 GER 75 369,43
-74kg          
1 Graupner Joachim 1958/73,77/4 GER 130 576,65
2 Leski Grzegorz 1958/73,69/3 POL 107,5 476,97
-83kg          
1 Baumeister Gerhard 1952/821/8 GER 135 553,71
2 Swarden Mats 1959/785/7 SWE 130 552,64
3 Naty Michel 1954/81,15/6 FRA 130 537,2
4 Sura Ronald 1959/81,29/5 SVK 125 515,87
-93kg          
1 Vastenburg Elbert Jan 1956/89,90/11 NED 165 635,34
2 Launonen Ilkka 1954/91,85/9 FIN 155 588,38
3 Mandrick Gilles 1959/90,49/10 FRA 145 555,87
-105kg          
1 Couchy Stanislas 1953/99,82/12 FRA 160 575,84
2 Merlier Pascal 1959/102,69/13 FRA 155 548,17
-120kg          
1 Wieninger Werner 1957/1161/14 GER 180 592,26
2 Tirronen Harri 1953/1095/15 FIN 170 579,83
120+kg          
1 Horvath Tibor 1955/124,49/17 HUN 140 443,13
2 Rangnit Helmut 1956/126,13/16 GER 140 439,99
           
           
Masters IV          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-66kg          
1 Pelta David 1947/64,70/2 GBR 102,5 505,34
2 Kemppainen Markku 1949/65,70/3 FIN 97,5 474,33
-74kg          
1 Koehl Lothar 1947/71,80/6 GER 117,5 532,14
2 Kauranen Antero 1948/72,90/7 FIN 115 514,63
3 Terragni John 1947/710/8 DEN 112,5 513,95
4 Maka Boleslaw 1942/72,60/5 POL 110 493,76
5 Gobert Alain 1947/72,60/9 FRA 105 471,24
? Bec Albert 1947/70,40/4 FRA ? ?
-83kg          
1 Dernoncourt Michel 1946/81,70/11 FRA 120 493,42
2 Ute Gunter 1948/810/10 GER 110 4552
3 Huchet Marc 1938/80,10/12 FRA 85 354,21
-93kg          
1 Forys Kaziemierz 1945/91,40/13 GER 135 514,1
2 Hornik Jiri 1948/89,50/15 CZE 125 482,68
3 Bentz Charles 1948/88,80/14 FRA 115 446,38
4 Mannisto Veikko 1940/91,10/16 FIN 95 362,5
-105kg          
1 Thuerk Hans-Joachim 1949/98,50/20 GER 125 453,68
2 Mracek Franz 1947/101,90/17 AUT 122,5 435,36
3 Belmas Jean Paul 1949/1030/19 FRA 105 370,79
4 Hromas Frantisek 1947/100,40/18 CZE 97,5 349,75
-120kg          
1 Richter Werner 1947/1110/21 GER 190 641,25
           
Subjuniors          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-43kg          
1 Lieonienko Kristina 2001/42,87/2 UKR 65,5 634,7
2 Trofimova Anna 2004/42,73/3 RUS 55 542,53
3 Filatova Anastasiia 2003/40,70/1 RUS 40 417,87
-47kg          
1 Cheremenko Nataliia 2001/46,85/5 UKR 73,5 676,53
2 Chodukiewicz Monika 2001/46,10/4 POL 45 439,66
-52kg          
1 Kobierecka Julia 2001/51,34/8 POL 70 621,53
2 Stiskalova Lenka 2002/51,72/7 SVK 55 5008
3 Kiersikowska Weronika 2002/51,49/6 POL 52,5 4811
-57kg          
1 Moisio Ida 2004/56,75/10 FIN 67,5 577,3
2 Famulska Nadia 2003/55,58/11 POL 60 524,6
3 Shatalova Olena 2002/56,11/9 UKR 60 522,67
-63kg          
1 Jansova Dominika 2001/60,12/13 CZE 75 619,73
2 Heinonen Suvi-Maaria 2002/62,19/14 FIN 67,5 557,23
3 Potaczek Aleksandra 2002/61,43/12 POL 62,5 523,35
-72kg          
1 Zamaldinova Diana 2002/68,76/17 RUS 95 727,27
2 Peyraud Clara 2002/71,17/15 FRA 92,5 700,82
3 Howse Grace 2001/69,18/16 GBR 82,5 639,42
-84kg          
1 Sallai Eszter 2001/72,41/20 HUN 87,5 662,57
2 Paraskevych Kateryna 2001/77,86/19 UKR 80 596,49
84+kg          
1 Messaoui Camellia 2001/100,44/21 FRA 75 519,9
2 Swiderska Kinga 2002/107,89/22 POL 65 451,94
           
           
Juniors          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-47kg          
1 Kula Zuzanna 1999/46,74/1 POL 72,5 668,84
2 Bubek Sindy 1998/45,35/2 CRO 67,5 635,41
-52kg          
1 Ivanova Iuliia 1998/51,39/4 RUS 87,5 761,16
2 Dychenko Iryna 1996/51,67/5 UKR 87,5 759,31
3 Panesar Amrita 1998/48,39/3 GBR 62,5 575,81
-57kg          
1 Rykun Anna 1998/56,60/7 UKR 107,5 881,89
2 Alves Agnes 1996/56,59/9 FRA 95 786,96
3 Rampon Fanny 1997/55,68/8 FRA 87,5 734,99
4 Gudnyjardottir Alexandrea Ran 1999/56,36/10 ISL 77,5 6555
5 Forrest Lydia 1997/552/6 GBR 62,5 545,97
-63kg          
1 Feuerer Fiona 1998/62,28/12 GER 105 828,64
2 Pailha Camille 1999/62,83/11 FRA 95 753,51
3 Eide-Olsen Stella 1996/62,70/13 NOR 92,5 7368
4 Petrek Andrea 1997/61,63/15 CRO 90 7230
5 Augustiniok Sandra 1999/62,57/14 GER 85 682,47
6 Malterre Laura 1997/58,35/16 FRA 75 627,13
7 Leck Rachel 1996/61,86/17 GBR 65 540,17
-72kg          
1 Torronen Susanna 1998/713/1 FIN 125 922,66
2 Oskarsdottir Matthildur 1999/70,37/19 ISL 100 7559
-84kg          
1 Lewis Ashley 1997/72,32/23 GBR 100 747,3
2 Ellis Sophia 1996/73,48/20 GBR 100 742,86
3 Niemczyk Anna 1996/80,93/22 POL 62,5 476,19
84+kg          
1 Lukina Olesya 1999/109,29/24 RUS 80 535,67
           
           
Masters I          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-47kg          
1 Bouvard Marianne 1976/46,71/1 FRA 65 605,85
-52kg          
1 Nyers Monika 1978/49,74/8 HUN 87,5 772,47
2 Radwanska Jadwiga 1975/51,33/3 POL 80 701,57
3 Hughes Amanda 1979/51,14/4 GBR 60 542,42
-57kg          
1 Salamon Erika 1973/559/11 HUN 97,5 815,4
2 Rummel Martina 1976/54,45/6 GER 67,5 5870
3 Chizhevskaia Evgeniia 1975/55,59/7 RUS 62,5 543,74
4 Maniez Margaret 1977/56,77/9 FRA 57,5 501,34
5 Bregere Marie Laure 1974/56,32/5 FRA 55 483,82
-63kg          
1 Kadatska Ganna 1977/57,15/10 UKR 92,5 764,75
2 Martis Natasja 1975/61,56/11 NED 85 686,9
3 Goldshmid Galit 1977/59,53/12 GBR 82,5 677,72
4 Loja Krisztina 1979/62,68/14 HUN 77,5 627,82
5 Possehl Zaneta 1977/59,91/15 GER 75 620,59
6 Brandt Simone 1971/61,85/13 GER 65 540,21
-72kg          
1 Joutsela Sanna 1973/69,58/17 FIN 85 655,24
2 Sarpola Satu 1975/66,14/16 FIN 75 597,5
3 Shavidze Tetiana 1977/70,72/18 UKR 70 548,95
-84kg          
1 Emmertz Marie 1979/78,70/20 SWE 92,5 675,6
2 Gross Christine 1979/77,58/21 GER 87,5 646,33
3 Hyde Lucy 1979/82,58/22 GBR 82,5 600,6
4 Mueller-Freye Karina 1970/81,56/24 GER 77,5 571,1
5 Yudina Inna 1978/82,97/23 UKR 75 551,96
84+kg          
1 Lombosi Melinda 1978/139,33/20 HUN 120 709,2
2 Bouskill Sarah 1979/121,48/28 GBR 102,5 642,83
3 Ylivinkka Tutta 1971/95,10/25 FIN 100 678,76
4 Gough Jackie 1977/144,11/26 GBR 92,5 560,93
           
           
Masters II          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-47kg          
1 Friedrich Marion 1965/452/1 GER 70 6597
-52kg          
1 Lesellier Christine 1963/50,63/5 FRA 82,5 725,98
2 Petroczki Magdolna 1968/519/6 HUN 77,5 682,97
3 Philippe Virginie 1969/51,58/4 FRA 70 620,29
-57kg          
1 Cederholm Viktoria 1969/56,59/12 SWE 75 634,95
2 Zodererova Vaclava 1961/53,77/13 CZE 52,5 472,97
-63kg          
1 Pritchard Moira 1967/62,32/17 GBR 70 574,9
2 Salminen Margetta 1961/62,24/20 FIN 65 538,94
3 Angenot Sophie 1966/612/18 FRA 60 506,36
4 Engan Anne Sofie 1966/58,97/19 NOR 57,5 494,23
5 Houldershaw Angela 1967/61,40/16 GBR 50 432,24
-72kg          
1 Haas Regina 1962/702/24 GER 105 790,81
2 Pedersen Annette 1968/71,57/25 DEN 102,5 767,21
3 Haeuser Ursula 1960/69,95/26 GER 80 619,66
4 Leroy Aline 1962/70,39/27 FRA 75 5845
5 Shergold Rita 1965/67,62/23 GBR 70 557,8
-84kg          
1 Szczepanik Dorota 1969/82,78/33 POL 95 679,66
2 Elgland Minna 1965/76,20/31 FIN 87,5 650,46
3 Halvarsson Asa 1961/74,90/29 SWE 80 604,62
4 Loo Van't Hennie 1967/77,28/30 NED 80 5984
5 Wunderlich Sylvia 1965/72,84/32 GER 75 576,98
           
           
Masters III          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-52kg          
1 Knutars Aira 1954/51,13/2 FIN 57,5 522,43
2 Roche Martine 1956/49,90/3 FRA 50 466,76
-57kg          
1 Mathiesen Audhild 1957/56,21/10 NOR 69,5 594,76
2 Massiot Isabelle 1959/55,58/11 FRA 42,5 390,37
3 Kemppainen Pirjo 1951/54,35/9 FIN 27,5 2773
-63kg          
1 Thimm Anita 1950/60,64/15 GER 67,5 562,58
-72kg          
1 Zielman Francoise 1955/71,56/22 FRA 55 444,87
2 Lemarchand Joelle 1956/71,29/21 FRA 52,5 428,42
-84kg          
1 Herbin Evelyne 1956/723/28 FRA 77,5 596,18
84+kg          
1 Speth Eva 1954/92,30/34 GER 94 6491
           
           
Masters IV          
Lifters         IPF Points
# Name Born/BW/Lot Team Best Points
-57kg          
1 Heligon Francoise 1943/559/7 FRA 58,5 514,87
-63kg          
1 McGauley Judith 1948/57,49/14 GBR 35 329,31
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr