Archive :

2020
2019
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Classements mis à jour le 23 Fev 2020
Moteur de recherche :
IPF - Coupe Universitaire Mondiale - 3 Mouv. 22 Juillet 2019 - Estonie

IPF - Coupe Universitaire Mondiale - 3 Mouv. 22 Juillet 2019 - Estonie
INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
4th Men's University Powerlifting Cup, Tartu (Estonia), 22-27.07.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk Name d.o.b. Team Bwt All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts
-59kg
1. Bermudez Robin 1995 NOTTS 57,55 160 170 175 100 105 105 187,5 202,5 210 482,5 618,47
2. Plekhov Vladimir 1997 SSUST 58,8 125 135 140 95 100 105 160 170 175 415 510,14
-66kg
1. Chizhikov Sergei 1997 OMSU 65,49 215 225 227,5 122,5 127,5 127,5 210 220 230 585 690,29
2. Veres Adam 1996 DE 65,6 202,5 210 210 135 140 145 210 225 240 572,5 672,83
3. Rufus-Toye Remi 1998 CAM 64,92 180 192,5 192,5 122,5 130 132,5 222,5 235 242,5 565 668,42
4. Diers Henry 1999 MidU 65,73 205 212,5 217,5 125 130 132,5 215 227,5 237,5 565 661,86
5. Joy Bibin 1996 UC 65 190 205 205 115 117,5 122,5 215 225 230 542,5 637,79
6. Linstedt Kamil 1995 GUT 64,93 210 210 215 110 110 110 210 210 210 530 621,68
7. Ballantyne Hamish 1998 GLSU 63,3 165 175 180 120 125 127,5 195 205 215 522,5 624,45
8. Ame Nicolas 1998 UAM 65,75 FRA 170 182,5 185 110 117,5 125 180 187,5 192,5 495 569,2
9. Wong Isaac 1996 SMU 64,91 152,5 160 167,5 115 122,5 127,5 170 177,5 182,5 472,5 545,15
10. Ashgar Solomon 1997 ICL 62,09 150 157,5 157,5 100 107,5 115 175 185 195 460 548,41
11. Ang Victor 1996 NUS 65,86 155 162,5 167,5 87,5 95 100 167,5 175 180 442,5 499,13
-74kg
1. Perkins Austin 1999 MidU 72,63 260 270,0-wj 275,0-wj 145 155 165 270 287,5 307,5-wj 737,5 -wj 825,99
2. Turki Souleiman 2000 UCL 73,77 FRA 215 225 232,5 140 147,5 152,5 250 260 267,5 640 697,57
3. Rembauville Paul 1997 ULCO 72,94 FRA 220 230 235 120 125 130 260 272,5 275 637,5 700,29
4. Cooney Benjamin 1998 MidU 72,05 215 215 227,5 127,5 132,5 135 227,5 240 250 590 647,67
5. Sadej Sebastian 1996 WSUA 73,31 210 210 210 140 145 150 235 245 245 590 639,39
6. Parthipan Raghul 1997 CAM 73,86 195 205 215 135 142,5 147,5 205 222,5 235 580 623,66
7. Costarigot Anthony 1998 USE 73,55 FRA 202,5 207,5 X 157,5 165 167,5 105 205 270 575 619,48
8. Coyne-Grell Angus 1997 CAM 73,81 175 190 200 117,5 125 130 220 237,5 250 567,5 608,7
9. Waddell Alex 1997 EXE 72,48 175 182,5 187,5 110 117,5 120 200 210 215 522,5 561,33
10. Andreev Andrey 1994 RUDN 72,71 160 170 175 127,5 132,5 X 200 210 210 512,5 547,64
11. McNeil Rory 1997 GLSU 72,71 165 175 175 105 110 115 180 190 195 480 507,53
12. Hong Davin 1996 NTU 73,48 65 112,5 125 82,5 90 95 160 185 210 375 374,77
-83kg
1. Stsepaniuk Mikita 1996 BRST 82,8 245 257,5 265 150 160 165 260 275 287,5 717,5 731,1
2. Khlebushev Egor 1997 VLSU 82,87 235 242,5 247,5 177,5 185 190 255 265 270 707,5 719,32
3. Ilczyszyn Daniel 1994 WAT 82,99 245 260 265 162,5 170 175 260 272,5 277,5 702,5 712,94
4. Falt Otto 1996 TUT 82,69 240 250 257,5 145 150 155 270 282,5 290 695 706,15
5. Nutt Shane 2000 MidU 82,2 227,5 245 250 145 150 152,5 287,5 287,5 305 690 703,29
6. Herman Hud Syafiq 1996 ICL 82,71 195 205 215 145 155 160 240 240 242,5 617,5 617,85
7. Bham Hamza 1997 EXE 81,42 205 212,5 217,5 142,5 147,5 150 235 242,5 250 615 621,72
8. Fenlon Sean 1996 NUIM 81,2 220 227,5 227,5 112,5 120 122,5 227,5 245 250 600 605,63
9. Salvesen Robert 1998 LGHU 80,3 185 197,5 207,5 117,5 125 130 220 235 245 577,5 584,3
10. Borkov Dmitriy 1997 RUDN 81,8 185 195 205 125 132,5 137,5 210 220 230 572,5 571,03
11. Madelin Adam 1998 NOTTS 81,6 190 200 207,5 135 140 140 230 240 240 570 569,14
12. Dridi Ibrahim 1999 NOTTS 81,5 187,5 200 205 110 117,5 122,5 232,5 245 X 567,5 566,76
13. Nielsen Devin 1999 MidU 82,61 180 185 195 115 122,5 127,5 225 237,5 237,5 542,5 532,96
14. Kirakosian Sergei 1999 RUDN 75,7 170 180 180 135 142,5 150 210 210 215 537,5 561,42
15. Erte Kristo 1998 TTU 78,66 170 180 190 140 147,5 150 200 212,5 212,5 537,5 545,97
16. Stace Edward 1997 GLSU 81,55 220 235 X 150 160 167,5 100 X X 480 466,1
Tataryn Sviatoslav 1997 CHNU 80,27 240 240 245 160 170 172,5 270 270 285 DSQ
-93kg
1. Usynin Aleksandr 1994 LETI 92,98 265 275 285 180 190 195 270 270 280 760 722,83
2. Weisburg Matthew 1999 MidU 92,01 265 272,5 280 150 157,5 162,5 290 307,5 317,5 750 716,95
3. Biro Balazs 1996 BME 93 225 240 250 170 180 190 250 270 280 720 680,23
4. Filo Dominik 1994 UNIZA 91,59 250 257,5 262,5 155 165 167,5 260 282,5 292,5 710 676,17
5. Vachal Jiri 1994 VSTE 91,86 235 247,5 252,5 142,5 150 152,5 270 290 295 690 653,5
6. Ait Naceur Sofyann 1995 STP-V 91,8 FRA 222,5 232,5 240 150 157,5 160 265 280 285 680 643,07
7. Clarke Daniel 1996 EXE 92,07 225 237,5 245 145 152,5 155 255 270 275 670 631,17
8. Binu Akash 1997 UC 92,98 232,5 245 255 132,5 140 140 262,5 275 295 660 616,57
9. Urban Martin 1995 CVUT 92,01 235 240 250 145 152,5 155 257,5 267,5 267,5 650 610,06
10. Clements Charlie 1998 NOTTS 91,28 235 242,5 250 120 125 127,5 265 272,5 280 647,5 610,54
11. McCulloch Drummond 1996 GLSU 92,91 215 225 232,5 152,5 160 165 225 240 250 640 595,61
12. Trunley Henry 1996 CAM 90,36 192,5 205 215 145 152,5 160 230 245 260 635 601,08
13. Paabo Kert 1996 TTU 89,11 225 235 240 130 137,5 142,5 240 257,5 267,5 630 601,16
14. Baginski Mateusz 1997 WU 91,61 200 210 217,5 122,5 130 132,5 272,5 282,5 295 630 590,35
15. Duma Jan 1997 WAT 91,81 225 235 242,5 130 130 135 255 265 270 630 589,52
16. Schoonhoven Richard 1995 ULTU 91,97 192,5 200 205 135 142,5 147,5 242,5 255 265 617,5 575,49
17. Zafar Mahin 1999 NOTTS 86,61 210 220 225 125 132,5 137,5 235 247,5 257,5 615 596,04
18. He Gary 1994 CAM 87,76 200 210 210 150 155 155 230 250 265 615 590,8
19. Mitchell Lauchlan 1998 GLSU 91,16 195 205 215 142,5 147,5 150 235 250 252,5 605 565,39
20. Malevskis Klaudijus 1996 VMU 91,19 190 200 205 170 177,5 180 210 222,5 227,5 605 565,27
21. Patient Dean 1995 EXE 86,38 202,5 202,5 212,5 137,5 145 147,5 225 237,5 242,5 600 580,47
22. Reppo Agris 1996 TTU 92,13 200 200 215 145 155 155 250 270 X 595 550,8
23. Larionov Alexander 1997 ICL 88,5 175 180 190 135 142,5 150 215 232,5 242,5 582,5 551,98
24. Onodi Daniel 0,00 ₽ DE 90,21 190 197,5 205 130 137,5 142,5 210 220 227,5 567,5 528,76
25. Bachhawat Nikhil 1997 ICL 91,25 172,5 182,5 187,5 117,5 125 125 235 245 250 550 505,95
26. Ho Ryan 1994 SMU 90,46 187,5 200 207,5 105 112,5 120 212,5 227,5 232,5 547,5 506,2
27. Krycha Miroslav 1997 CVUT 90,93 175 182,5 185 95 100 105 170 180 190 472,5 423,74
-105kg
1. Kulcsar David 1996 DE 99,21 260 280 292,5 195 205 210 300 315 325 810 745,54
2. Salin Siim 1995 TTU 103,5 255 265 275 165 172,5 175 290 310 325 760 676,73
3. Bogacki Marcin 1994 WAT 102,47 250 265 272,5 170 180 185 260 275 280 725 645,56
4. Renwick Kyle 1995 LGHU 103,92 230 245 255 147,5 155 160 260 285 297,5 700 615,11
5. Goie Gerald 1994 NUS 103,17 220 235 240 145 152,5 157,5 265 280 295 687,5 605,27
6. Lau Ming 1998 LGHU 104,19 230 245 257,5 140 150 157,5 240 260 275 677,5 591,69
7. Puhakka Tuomas 1995 UEF 104,7 210 230 237,5 155 160 162,5 247,5 265 267,5 665 577,5
8. Stangret Krzysztof 1998 WAT 104,43 230 240 240 150 150 155 250 267,5 275 657,5 570,92
9. Thakur Vikram 1997 CAM 99,08 217,5 227,5 235 135 142,5 145 242,5 260 275 655 587,15
10. Lungu Jack 1999 NOTTS 93,36 227,5 240 245 135 140 140 252,5 265 280 645 599,06
11. Martin Michal 1995 GLSU 104,08 215 227,5 232,5 132,5 140 145 240 255 265 627,5 542,13
12. Wan Ka Chun 1997 CAM 97,06 202,5 215 225 125 130 135 237,5 250 260 620 558,47
13. Weir Callum 2000 EXE 97,81 245 245 245 105 112,5 117,5 247,5 257,5 262,5 620 555,76
14. Guti Janos 1994 DE 100,02 200 212,5 220 120 127,5 132,5 250 250 265 617,5 545,45
15. Kazaryan Artak 2000 RUDN 103,7 210 225 232,5 135 142,5 147,5 215 225 235 615 530,83
16. Crilly Joseph 1995 GLSU 93,15 190 200 210 120 125 130 250 260 272,5 612,5 565,43
17. Tulloch Jack 1997 EXE 93,14 200 210 212,5 135 140 142,5 225 237,5 242,5 592,5 544,24
18. Kassayie Gabriel 1997 ICL 101,48 195 205 215 115 125 135 217,5 230 237,5 577,5 500,03
19. Al Amirri Ali 2000 SHRNU 98,3 170 180 200 150 155 157,5 190 190 200 525 456,14
20. Garcic Ales 1996 SAVS 93,18 162,5 172,5 172,5 90 95 100 210 220 220 477,5 422,04
-120kg
1. Stasiulis Jokubas 1995 MRU 117,94 280 290 300 195 205 210 290 305 320 815 678,74
2. Hren Matic 1994 UMB 116,04 242,5 255 255 167,5 175 180 267,5 287,5 295 730 604,7
3. O'Leary Dan 1996 EXE 108,25 245 257,5 265 162,5 170 175 265 280 282,5 720 619,83
4. Dunkley Jack 1995 NOTTS 114,96 235 250 260 165 175 177,5 265 285 295 712,5 591,35
5. Tikhonov Pavel 1997 SSUST 112,91 230 240 250 152,5 162,5 167,5 230 240 245 662,5 549,67
6. Tosh Jack 2000 GLSU 109,82 215 227,5 235 135 142,5 150 220 235 245 630 527,19
120+kg
1. Rezepov Egor 1995 MSPI 153,09 275 290 300 165 175 185 310 320 330 815 591,01
2. Ordean Daniel 1995 LBUS 142,76 230 245 252,5 157,5 165 172,5 230 245 252,5 662,5 482,04
3. Nadeshkin Aleksandr 1999 SSUST 145,5 205 215 X 180 185 195 175 200 X 600 424,19
Nation (points)
1. Midland University 41 [12+9+7+7+6] 3555,78 IPF Pts
2. Debreceni Egyetem 23 [12+9+1+1] 2492,58 IPF Pts
3. Siberian State University of Science and Technology 23 [9+8+6] 1484,00 IPF Pts
4. University of Nottingham 22 [12+7+1+1+1] 3015,45 IPF Pts
5. Military University of Technology 20 [8+8+3+1] 2518,94 IPF Pts
6. Cambridge University 19 [8+5+3+2+1] 3089,01 IPF Pts
7. University of Exeter 19 [8+4+4+2+1] 3014,53 IPF Pts
8. Loughborough University 14 [7+5+2] 1791,10 IPF Pts
9. Brest State Technical University 12 [12] 731,10 IPF Pts
10. Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI 12 [12] 722,83 IPF Pts
11. Ogarev Mordovia State University 12 [12] 690,29 IPF Pts
12. Mykolas Romeris University 12 [12] 678,74 IPF Pts
13. Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute 12 [12] 591,01 IPF Pts
14. Tallinn University of Technology 12 [9+1+1+1] 2374,66 IPF Pts
15. University of Glasgow 12 [5+4+1+1+1] 2878,07 IPF Pts
16. Vladimir State University 9 [9] 719,32 IPF Pts
17. Universite Catholique de Lille 9 [9] 697,57 IPF Pts
18. University of Maribor 9 [9] 604,70 IPF Pts
19. Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu 9 [9] 482,04 IPF Pts
20. University of Calicut 9 [6+3] 1254,37 IPF Pts
21. Imperial College London 9 [5+1+1+1+1] 2724,23 IPF Pts
22. Universite du Littoral Cote d'Opale 8 [8] 700,29 IPF Pts
23. Budapest University of Technology 8 [8] 680,23 IPF Pts
24. Tampere University of Technology 7 [7] 706,15 IPF Pts
25. University in Zilina 7 [7] 676,17 IPF Pts
26. National University of Singapore 7 [6+1] 1104,41 IPF Pts
27. The Institute of Technology and Business in Ceske Budejovice 6 [6] 653,50 IPF Pts
28. The Witelon State University of Applied Sciences 6 [6] 639,39 IPF Pts
29. UFRSTAPS Valenciennes 5 [5] 643,07 IPF Pts
30. Gdansk University of Technology 5 [5] 621,68 IPF Pts
31. Universite de Saint-Etienne 4 [4] 619,48 IPF Pts
32. University of Eastern Finland 4 [4] 577,50 IPF Pts
33. RUDN University 4 [1+1+1+1] 2210,93 IPF Pts
34. NUI Maynooth 3 [3] 605,63 IPF Pts
35. Universite Aix-Marseille 3 [3] 569,20 IPF Pts
36. Singapore Management University 3 [2+1] 1051,35 IPF Pts
37. Czech Technical University in Prague 3 [2+1] 1033,80 IPF Pts
38. Wroclaw University 1 [1] 590,35 IPF Pts
39. Universiteit Utrecht 1 [1] 575,49 IPF Pts
40. Vytautas Magnus University 1 [1] 565,27 IPF Pts
41. University of Sharjah 1 [1] 456,14 IPF Pts
42. SKODA AUTO University 1 [1] 422,04 IPF Pts
43. Nanyang Technological University 1 [1] 374,77 IPF Pts
Chernivtsi Yurii Fedkovych National University
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
BME = Budapest University of Technology
BRST = Brest State Technical University
CAM = Cambridge University
CHNU = Chernivtsi Yurii Fedkovych National University
CVUT = Czech Technical University in Prague
DE = Debreceni Egyetem
EXE = University of Exeter
GLSU = University of Glasgow
GUT = Gdansk University of Technology
ICL = Imperial College London
LBUS = Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu
LETI = Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI
LGHU = Loughborough University
MRU = Mykolas Romeris University
MSPI = Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute
MidU = Midland University
NOTTS = University of Nottingham
NTU = Nanyang Technological University
NUIM = NUI Maynooth
NUS = National University of Singapore
OMSU = Ogarev Mordovia State University
RUDN = RUDN University
SAVS = SKODA AUTO University
SHRNU = University of Sharjah
SMU = Singapore Management University
SSUST = Siberian State University of Science and Technology
STP-V = UFRSTAPS Valenciennes
TTU = Tallinn University of Technology
TUT = Tampere University of Technology
UAM = universite Aix-Marseille
UC = University of Calicut
UCL = Universite Catholique de Lille
UEF = University of Eastern Finland
ULCO = Universite du Littoral Cote d'Opale
ULTU = Universiteit Utrecht
UMB = University of Maribor
UNIZA = University in Zilina
USE = Universite de Saint-Etienne
VLSU = Vladimir State University
VMU = Vytautas Magnus University
VSTE = The Institute of Technology and Business in Ceske Budejovice
WAT = Military University of Technology
WSUA = The Witelon State University of Applied Sciences
WU = Wroclaw University
Rnk Name d.o.b. Team Bwt All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts
-47kg
1. Joseph Anitta 1997 UE 45,8 110 117,5 127,5 57,5 65 67,5 127,5 137,5 142,5 335 686,82
2. Zabelina Mariia 1997 VLSU 46,95 107,5 112,5 115 60 65 67,5 135 145 157,5 325 654,9
3. Van Belzen Ianthe 1994 ULTU 42,7 95 100 102,5 60 62,5 65 110 115 120 285 601,02
4. Ovsiannikova Marina 1999 VLSU 46,74 90 95 100 60 62,5 65 112,5 112,5 122,5 270 536,82
5. Nicolson Gigi 1999 NOTTS 46,38 65 70 75 40 45 47,5 107,5 115 122,5 237,5 467,94
6. Gamble Tamsin 1997 NOTTS 45,76 72,5 77,5 82,5 37,5 42,5 45 87,5 95 100 227,5 449,2
-52kg
1. Szymanel Paulina 1995 GUT 49,36 102,5 107,5 112,5 67,5 72,5 75 130 137,5 142,5 327,5 641,42
2. Dru Julia 1997 UCA 51,9 FRA 110 115 115 55 60 62,5 152,5 152,5 155 327,5 623,79
3. Schlier Jamie 1998 PITT 50,79 105 112,5 115 47,5 50 50 122,5 130 132,5 292,5 559,47
4. Van de Wouw Marianne 1997 UoW 50,7 102,5 107,5 107,5 47,5 50 52,5 122,5 130 132,5 285 544,6
5. Malyshenko Iuliia 1997 VLSU 51,47 100 105 107,5 55 60 62,5 100 110 125 277,5 525,06
6. Rosenbaum Tal 1997 OXFU 48,58 85 90 95 57,5 60 62,5 110 122,5 127,5 272,5 530,85
7. Peri Liisa 1995 EAA 51,1 90 90 90 45 50 57,5 105 115 117,5 265 501,52
8. May Jessica 1997 EXE 51,57 90 95 100 47,5 50 50 97,5 100 102,5 250 468,75
9. Emmanuel Milu 1995 UC 50,37 70 77,5 82,5 35 40 42,5 115 125 125 237,5 448,53
10. Broad Francesca 1998 NOTTS 49,18 62,5 67,5 70 42,5 47,5 47,5 85 92,5 X 205 385,72
11. Mubarak Noor 1997 EXE 51,4 70 72,5 75 30 32,5 35 80 87,5 92,5 202,5 372,95
12. Shiels Olivia 1998 OXFU 50,73 35 40 45 27,5 30 32,5 55 60 67,5 137,5 241,75
-57kg
1. Zubova Alena 1997 SFU 56,84 150 150 155 75 80 80 152,5 160 165 400 732,48
2. Viner Amy 1999 NOTTS 56,56 130 135 137,5 65 70 70 170 180,0-wj 182,5-wj 385 705,84
3. Patino Jodel 1997 MidU 56,38 125 125 125 70 77,5 80 155 165 177,5 382,5 702,26
4. Nazarova Ekaterina 2000 VLSU 56,86 130 140 140 80 85 90 137,5 145 150 370 675,39
5. Mawer Rachel 1998 GLSU 56,75 120 125 125 70 75 80 145 152,5 152,5 352,5 642,8
6. Przybylska Agata 1997 UW 56,48 115 120 125 60 65 67,5 140 155 160 347,5 634,85
7. Khodneva Iuliia 1997 LETI 56,89 120 127,5 130 70 72,5 75 130 140 147,5 340 618,26
8. Pollastri Victoria 1994 USM 56,92 120 127,5 130 70 75 77,5 140 145 152,5 340 618,1
9. Lam Isabelle 1997 NOTTS 56,17 127,5 135 137,5 62,5 67,5 67,5 140 150 150 337,5 617,52
10. Varghese Neenu 1995 UC 56,57 100 115 120 47,5 55 57,5 130 142,5 147,5 317,5 577,18
11. Ho Karen 1995 WSU 56,88 95 102,5 107,5 55 57,5 60 137,5 147,5 150 312,5 566,12
12. Jewell Aimee 1999 GLSU 55,72 110 115 120 52,5 55 55 130 137,5 140 310 567,17
13. Kveselyte Aiste 1995 KAUT 56,52 110 115 120 72,5 75 80 110 115 117,5 305 553,61
14. Filova Michaela 1999 CZU 56,27 107,5 112,5 115 55 60 62,5 110 115 120 292,5 530,93
15. Jaya-Wickrema Isabelle 1998 EXE 54,53 97,5 102,5 107,5 62,5 67,5 67,5 107,5 115 120 290 534,38
16. Best Francesca 1997 OXFU 56,19 97,5 105 110 57,5 62,5 62,5 115 127,5 135 290 526,52
17. Stirling Bethany 1997 BIRM 56,43 95 100 100 52,5 55 57,5 125 135 142,5 290 525,43
18. Brown Izzy 1997 TCD 55,88 95 102,5 105 50 55 57,5 102,5 110 117,5 280 508,74
19. Maxon-Stabile Abigail 1999 OSU 55,94 97,5 102,5 107,5 47,5 52,5 55 110 117,5 117,5 280 508,48
20. Pilska Anna 1999 CZU 56,94 105 110 110 62,5 65 65 105 110 112,5 277,5 499,43
21. Blacker Saffron 1999 BIRM 55,15 80 85 90 57,5 62,5 65 115 122,5 125 275 502,32
22. Barron Sarah 1994 CAM 56,27 92,5 100 105 55 60 60 105 112,5 117,5 272,5 492,7
23. Moghimiasl Samin 1997 CAM 56,07 95 102,5 105 40 45 47,5 100 110 117,5 267,5 483,96
24. Chopra Anisha 1997 OXFU 56,15 87,5 87,5 95 45 50 52,5 105 115 120 260 469,27
25. Fellingham Emily 1999 EXE 55,94 82,5 87,5 92,5 45 50 52,5 87,5 95 100 240 431,71
-63kg
1. Hazzard Christiane 1999 OSU 61,36 135 142,5 150 95 102,5 105 152,5 165 172,5 420 740,23
2. Zandecka Marika 1995 AMU 62,73 137,5 145 150 72,5 77,5 80 162,5 172,5 180 395 687,44
3. Hammond Victoria 1995 BIRM 62,87 132,5 140 145 70 72,5 72,5 162,5 172,5 175 387,5 673,32
4. Graham Rianna 1994 EXE 62,72 130 137,5 140 77,5 82,5 85 140 150 150 372,5 647,35
5. Choo Alina 1994 NUS 62,23 120 127,5 127,5 77,5 82,5 85 152,5 160 167,5 370 645,35
6. Bouttell Eleanor 1996 CAM 62,95 130 137,5 142,5 62,5 62,5 70 135 142,5 150 350 606,16
7. Smith Sophie 1999 OXFU 61,73 105 112,5 120 70 75 77,5 142,5 152,5 157,5 345 602,86
8. Hart Lucy 1995 CAM 60,61 117,5 125 130 57,5 62,5 62,5 135 145 152,5 335 589,99
9. Hertzler Sarah 1997 PITT 62,08 112,5 115 120 55 60 62,5 130 137,5 142,5 317,5 551,86
10. Davis Isobel 1997 BIRM 61,19 107,5 107,5 115 62,5 65 67,5 137,5 142,5 147,5 315 551,07
11. Karindi Katri 1996 EASS 62,39 100 110 115 47,5 52,5 52,5 120 130 137,5 300 519,26
12. Geller-Stevens Rosie 1997 GLSU 60,61 105 105 107,5 50 52,5 55 120 125 130 287,5 503,43
13. Kubanova Michaela 1996 VSCHT 61,81 105 110 112,5 55 57,5 60 110 115 127,5 277,5 480,97
14. England Abigail 1998 NOTTS 57,46 87,5 95 100 50 55 60 100 107,5 112,5 272,5 487,86
15. Clayton Augusta 1999 EXE 62,81 97,5 105 112,5 50 55 57,5 97,5 105 110 270 464,21
16. Grundlehner Anne 1997 UoW 57,05 75 80 82,5 55 57,5 60 107,5 112,5 117,5 257,5 461,08
17. Whittaker Amy 1997 OXFU 57,97 90 97,5 102,5 45 50 55 95 105 107,5 257,5 457,73
18. McCahill Kirsty 1998 GLSU 61,06 75 80 82,5 42,5 45 47,5 117,5 122,5 127,5 252,5 438,25
T C Riya 1994 UC 61,51 130 145 155 X X X X X X TD
-72kg
1. Francis-Freeman Alice 1999 GLSU 70,75 160 167,5 172,5 102,5 107,5 110 165 175 180 455 749,15
2. Bardouskaya Viktoryia 1995 BSAA 68,36 155 162,5 167,5 90 95 95 175 185 192,5 447,5 748,73
3. Veelmaa Helena 1995 EASS 71,04 150 160 165 85 90 92,5 155 170 177,5 427,5 702,15
4. Garonzik Kelsey 1997 PITT 69,48 140 147,5 152,5 92,5 97,5 102,5 155 162,5 170 420 696,83
5. Zmeskalova Klara 1997 TBU 69,83 147,5 155 160 72,5 75 77,5 170 182,5 190 420 695,21
6. Jayes Samantha 1999 MidU 72 145 155 160 75 80 82,5 165 177,5 192,5 415 677,3
7. Chavez Alexandra 1999 MidU 71,28 145 152,5 157,5 75 82,5 87,5 155 165 175 405 663,86
8. Stace Rebecca 1994 GLSU 68,12 135 142,5 147,5 72,5 77,5 80 162,5 172,5 182,5 400 669,36
9. Chiappa-Forrester Safiya 1998 NOTTS 69,22 142,5 142,5 147,5 70 75 77,5 140 150 155 380 630,78
10. Klinska Alicja 1995 GUT 70,64 122,5 130 137,5 62,5 67,5 72,5 162,5 167,5 172,5 377,5 620,87
11. Fishwick Beatrice 2000 CAM 63,76 115 125 132,5 75 80 82,5 127,5 142,5 155 370 637,83
12. Olakigbe Nicole 1999 EXE 66,99 127,5 135 135 75 80 85 142,5 147,5 152,5 367,5 618,91
13. Norton Jennifer 1997 PITT 68,05 127,5 135 140 75 80 82,5 132,5 137,5 140 355 593,24
14. Rathee Madhuri 1994 MDU 71,07 125 140 140 60 65 67,5 155 165 180 355 581,93
15. Hewitt Stephanie 1995 RCSI 69,23 105 105 112,5 70 75 77,5 140 150 155 345 571,88
16. Cohen Sara 1994 ULTU 71,39 100 107,5 110 70 72,5 75 142,5 150 160 342,5 560,14
17. Sferra Cassie 1998 OSU 72 120 127,5 135 57,5 62,5 65 127,5 135 142,5 342,5 558,09
18. Berry Caitlin 1998 BIRM 64,61 112,5 120 125 60 65 67,5 125 132,5 140 332,5 568,12
19. Malas Katy 1997 OSU 69 110 115 120 70 72,5 75 125 135 142,5 332,5 551,66
20. De Leeuw Elke 1999 UoW 70,67 112,5 117,5 122,5 52,5 57,5 60 132,5 140 145 327,5 537,67
21. Chandrababu Aswathi 1999 UE 71,05 110 110 120 52,5 60 65 137,5 142,5 147,5 312,5 511,59
22. Richardson Emma 1998 OXFU 66,25 105 112,5 115 52,5 57,5 57,5 135 142,5 142,5 310 522,86
23. Willhite Camille 1999 EXE 70,96 102,5 107,5 112,5 52,5 57,5 60 105 112,5 117,5 287,5 470,41
24. Walshe Niamh 1995 OXFU 63,15 102,5 102,5 102,5 57,5 60 62,5 105 110 110 267,5 458,69
25. Rigley Jessica 1996 CAM 64,09 72,5 80 85 52,5 55 57,5 102,5 110 117,5 260 442,6
-84kg
1. Allouache Innes 1999 USM 82,31 FRA 160 170 172,5 75 80 85 180 190 200 447,5 688,85
2. Adlington Bronwyn 1997 GLSU 81,2 140 150 152,5 90 97,5 97,5 147,5 160 170 407,5 631,26
3. M V Abhirami 2000 UC 81,93 160 170 172,5 70 80 85 155 165 170 405 625,1
4. Lawniczak Daria 1995 WUSPE 80,81 125 125 135 92,5 97,5 100 150 160 167,5 392,5 609,38
5. Hammer Freya 1995 UCC 83,05 137,5 147,5 155 80 85 87,5 140 152,5 157,5 392,5 602,61
6. Niemczyk Anna 1996 WUSPE 80,18 145 152,5 155 57,5 62,5 65 155 165 170 387,5 603,61
7. Goulder Suzanne 1996 CAM 72,37 130 130 140 77,5 82,5 82,5 155 165 170 382,5 622,45
8. Rivero Madison 1999 OSU 83,05 120 127,5 132,5 75 77,5 80 140 147,5 155 365 560,78
9. White Elise 1997 BIRM 79,45 120 130 135 55 57,5 60 147,5 160 167,5 362,5 566,98
10. Thomas Tamara 1998 PITT 72,83 127,5 137,5 142,5 80 82,5 85 130 137,5 150 357,5 579,88
11. Baranyi Hajnalka 1994 DE 76,69 110 120 125 57,5 62,5 65 135 150 157,5 340 539,58
12. McCarthy Amy 1995 NOTTS 81,39 110 117,5 125 62,5 67,5 72,5 120 130 140 337,5 523,05
13. Ambler Jane 2000 CAM 72,76 77,5 85 90 57,5 62,5 67,5 100 107,5 115 260 420,76
84+kg
1. Lewis Heidi 1997 OSU 96,37 177,5 185 190 95 102,5 107,5 197,5 212,5 227,5 525 755,84
2. Dsouza Lephina 1999 UC 102,77 175 175 187,5 70 77,5 82,5 170 180 185 442,5 624,21
3. Semenukha Oksana 1995 SSUST 86,82 140 150 155 95 102,5 102,5 155 162,5 167,5 420 632,89
4. Conley Brooke 1997 OSU 97 160 167,5 170 75 80 85 155 165 170 412,5 595,68
5. Kaliciak Agata 1997 WUSPE 87,1 130 140 147,5 67,5 72,5 75 150 165 170 392,5 591,27
6. Pietkiewicz Katarzyna 1995 WU 85,53 125 132,5 137,5 65 70 75 140 150 155 362,5 550,6
7. Martinez Yesenia 1999 MidU 87,07 130 130 135 62,5 65 72,5 145 152,5 157,5 352,5 531,98
8. Wallker Frankie 1997 BIRM 91,86 120 125 130 52,5 55 57,5 152,5 165 172,5 350 517,84
Nation (points)
1. Ohio State University 35 [12+12+7+3+1] 3210,62 IPF Pts
2. University of Glasgow 31 [12+9+6+3+1] 3259,75 IPF Pts
3. Vladimir State University 29 [9+7+7+6] 2392,17 IPF Pts
4. University of Nottingham 24 [9+6+5+2+2] 2871,29 IPF Pts
5. Midland University 21 [8+5+4+4] 2575,40 IPF Pts
6. University of Calicut 20 [9+8+2+1] 2275,02 IPF Pts
7. University of Pittsburgh 19 [8+7+2+1+1] 2981,28 IPF Pts
8. Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education 18 [7+6+5] 1804,26 IPF Pts
9. UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER 15 [12+3] 1306,95 IPF Pts
10. University of Birmingham 15 [8+3+2+1+1] 2877,33 IPF Pts
11. Cambridge University 14 [5+4+3+1+1] 2949,13 IPF Pts
12. Gdansk University of Technology 13 [12+1] 1262,29 IPF Pts
13. University of Kerala 13 [12+1] 1198,41 IPF Pts
14. University of Exeter 13 [7+3+1+1+1] 2739,81 IPF Pts
15. Siberian Federal University 12 [12] 732,48 IPF Pts
16. Oxford University 12 [5+4+1+1+1] 2652,36 IPF Pts
17. Belarusian State Academy of Agriculture 9 [9] 748,73 IPF Pts
18. Adam Mickiewicz University 9 [9] 687,44 IPF Pts
19. Universite Clermont Auvergne 9 [9] 623,79 IPF Pts
20. Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 9 [8+1] 1221,41 IPF Pts
21. Universiteit Utrecht 9 [8+1] 1161,15 IPF Pts
22. University of Wageningen 9 [7+1+1] 1543,35 IPF Pts
23. Siberian State University of Science and Technology 8 [8] 632,89 IPF Pts
24. Tomas Bata University in Zlin 6 [6] 695,21 IPF Pts
25. National University of Singapore 6 [6] 645,35 IPF Pts
26. University College Cork 6 [6] 602,61 IPF Pts
27. University of Warsaw 5 [5] 634,85 IPF Pts
28. Wroclaw University 5 [5] 550,60 IPF Pts
29. Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI 4 [4] 618,26 IPF Pts
30. Estonian Academy of Arts 4 [4] 501,52 IPF Pts
31. Czech University of Life Sciences Prague 2 [1+1] 1030,37 IPF Pts
32. Maharshi Dayanand University 1 [1] 581,93 IPF Pts
33. Royal College of Surgeons Ireland 1 [1] 571,88 IPF Pts
34. Western Sydney University 1 [1] 566,12 IPF Pts
35. Kaunas University of Technology 1 [1] 553,61 IPF Pts
36. Debreceni Egyetem 1 [1] 539,58 IPF Pts
37. Trinity College Dublin 1 [1] 508,74 IPF Pts
38. University of Chemistry and Technology Prague 1 [1] 480,97 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt IPF Points
1. Lewis Heidi Ohio State University 96,37 755,8371
2. Francis-Freeman Alice University of Glasgow 70,75 749,1467
3. Bardouskaya Viktoryia Belarusian State Academy of Agriculture 68,36 748,7342
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AMU = Adam Mickiewicz University
BIRM = University of Birmingham
BSAA = Belarusian State Academy of Agriculture
CAM = Cambridge University
CZU = Czech University of Life Sciences Prague
DE = Debreceni Egyetem
EAA = Estonian Academy of Arts
EASS = Estonian Academy of Security Sciences
EXE = University of Exeter
GLSU = University of Glasgow
GUT = Gdansk University of Technology
KAUT = Kaunas University of Technology
LETI = Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI
MDU = Maharshi Dayanand University
MidU = Midland University
NOTTS = University of Nottingham
NUS = National University of Singapore
OSU = Ohio State University
OXFU = Oxford University
PITT = University of Pittsburgh
RCSI = Royal College of Surgeons Ireland
SFU = Siberian Federal University
SSUST = Siberian State University of Science and Technology
TBU = Tomas Bata University in Zlin
TCD = Trinity College Dublin
UC = University of Calicut
UCA = Universite Clermont Auvergne
UCC = University College Cork
UE = University of Kerala
ULTU = Universiteit Utrecht
USM = UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER
UW = University of Warsaw
UoW = University of Wageningen
VLSU = Vladimir State University
VSCHT = University of Chemistry and Technology Prague
WSU = Western Sydney University
WU = Wroclaw University
WUSPE = Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr