Archive :

2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Décembre
Novembre
Octobre
Septembre
Août
Juillet
Juin
Mai
Avril
Mars
Février
Janvier
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979


Moteur de recherche :
Résultats Challenge Jean Villenave 2010

 
Finale Jean Villenave 2010
Féminines
NOM Cat. Poids CLUB TOTAL Indice TOTAL Place
BRIMBOEUF Fanny SO 56,65 OSCS SAINT ETIENNE SQ 122,5 142,9330 402,9518 1
SERVAJEAN Martine M2 46,35 DC 77,5 105,3535
GRILLET Céline ES 48,4 DL 117,5 154,6653
LESELLIER Julie SO 52,25 VELIZY MUSCULATION (78) SQ 107,5 133,6118 381,0758 2
LESELLIER Christine M1 46,3 DC 60,0 81,5640
FERAUD Nathalie M1 45,25 DL 120,0 165,9000
MARTIN Yvelise SO 48,45 CHC AYTRESIEN SQ 102,5 134,9208 368,5763 3
MARTIN, Vanessa SO 50,6 DC 70,0 89,1100
MARTIN Anaelle SO 43,95 DL 102,5 144,5455
MINGOT SYLVIE M1 54,25 FOURCHAMBAULT AS 58 SQ 102,5 123,7278 348,7458 4
PRACELLA M-CHRISTINE M1 57,05 DC 95,0 110,2380
RAFFIER LUCETTE M2 57,8 DL 100,0 114,7800
COIGNOT SOPHIE SO 56,2 AVALLON HC 89 SQ 97,5 114,3968 342,0025 5
CARION STEPHANIE SO 56,25 DC 67,5 79,1978
EYANGO DELPHINE SO 58,2 DL 130,0 148,4080
LEGARD Stéphanie SO 46,5 AUXERRE STADE 89 SQ 105,0 142,3065 323,8395 6
GUIDOU Christelle M1 57,05 DC 32,5 37,7130
GROUET Lydie M2 54,7 DL 120,0 143,8200
AUGE Stéphanie SO 59,65 APOLLO CLUB TREMBLAY (93) SQ 80,0 89,6560 302,0940 7
TISSERAND Michèle M2 55,45 DC 65,0 77,1290
LE TOULLEC Laura ES 56 DL 115,0 135,3090
FAUDIN Iandolyne ES 66,95 FOURCHAMBAULT AS 58 SQ 90,0 92,4480 278,8273 8
BOYER Sabrina M1 62,7 DC 62,5 67,3688
MINGOT Audrey JU 49,95 DL 92,5 119,0105
PETIT FOURNIER Mélanie SO 62,7 CAEN ST JEAN EUDES (14) SQ 87,5 94,3163 276,7568 9
PARFAIT Martine M2 57,65 DC 55,0 63,2995
PHILIPPOT Angélique SO 62,3 DL 110,0 119,1410
Messieurs Jeunes
DUONG Vichet JU 66,15 TROYES TOS (10) SQ 217,5 170,5635 478,4385 1
DOLGATOV Rassul ES 65,85 DC 130,0 102,3360
BEN HADJ Ali ES 93,2 DL 327,5 205,5390
NETTE Kevin ES 74,9 S.A. VERDUN SQ 155,0 110,5460 418,2348 2
GROUGROU Alexandre ES 61,4 DC 127,5 106,5008
DIDON Dimitri ES 67,25 DL 260,0 201,1880
GRENIER Allan ES 83,45 SUN CLUB SQ 185,0 123,1360 379,7890 3
CHALLARD Mickael ES 73,9 DC 115,0 82,8000
POINSON Adrien ES 71,2 DL 235,0 173,8530
OUVRARD Gaëtan ES 69,7 U.S.V SQ 180,0 135,3420 379,7020 4
CHAMORET Joshua JU 81,35 DC 100,0 67,5900
MENUT Sébastien ES 64,2 DL 220,0 176,7700
NGUYEN Daniel JU 64,1 TROYES TOS (10) SQ 180,0 144,8280 373,5670 5
GALLE Anthony ES 79 DC 125,0 86,0250
HERRGOTT Maxime ES 87,3 DL 220,0 142,7140
SCEMAMA Anthony ES 67 Salon-Fit-Force MJC 13 SQ 165,0 127,9740 362,2855 6
STENGEL Robin ES 74,95 DC 110,0 78,4520
DURAND Andréa JU 46,5 DL 115,0 155,8595
MARLU Thierry ES 82,2 VELIZY MUSCULATION (78) SQ 170,0 114,1380 352,1643 7
NITHARUM Mickael ES 114,7 DC 157,5 91,5863
KHELLAF Soufiane ES 72,2 DL 200,0 146,4400
EL KHATIB Julien ES 73,9 TROYES TOS (10) SQ 180,0 129,6000 321,7725 8
BLEUNVEN Kevin JU 64,7 DC 95,0 75,8385
HOELTZENER Ludwig ES 87,9 DL 180,0 116,3340
SENEGON Allan ES 79,8 APOLLO CLUB TREMBLAY (93) SQ 150,0 102,5700 320,8970 9
GRANDHOMME Sebastien ES 73,45 DC 100,0 72,3500
LE TOULLEC Loïck JU 67,8 DL 190,0 145,9770
MARIN Olivier ES 80,8 US METRO PARIS (75) SQ 135,0 91,5975 316,5195 10
MERLE Cédric ES 76,65 DC 130,0 91,2990
GRADEL Sony ES 90,6 DL 210,0 133,6230
BRAND François ES 82,95 OSCS SAINT ETIENNE SQ 195,0 130,2600 314,1325 11
COSTON Jérémy ES 91,45 DC 90,0 57,0150
LACAND Jérémy JU 73,2 DL 175,0 126,8575
DEVIC Clément JU 54,8 CAEN ST JEAN EUDES(14) SQ 87,5 81,3750 299,1073 12
COMPAGNON J.Baptiste ES 83 DC 87,5 58,4063
PELLERIN Valentin JU 46,95 DL 145,0 159,3260
Messieurs Open
ISSARTEL Sebastien SO 74,9 U.S.V SQ 192,5 137,2910 469,6978 1
GUIZON Anthony ES 88,45 DC 162,5 104,7150
EL BEGHITI Hassan SO 69,6 DL 302,5 227,6918
TINEBRA Frédéric SO 54,9 OSCS SAINT ETIENNE SQ 170,0 157,8110 462,8518 2
BENKISSOUS Mourad SO 110,95 DC 200,0 117,4000
GRGIC Djoni SO 95,6 DL 302,5 187,6408
BELKESIR Sofiane SO 100,15 ESSM FA SAINT MARTIN D'HERES SQ 255,0 155,1165 456,9630 3
NETO Philippe SO 89 DC 180,0 115,5780
BAALI Kader M1 76,55 DL 265,0 186,2685
EL HAJJI Khaled SO 126 APOLLO CLUB TREMBLAY (93) SQ 250,0 142,2250 421,5250 4
KOZIAR Frédéric SO 103,35 DC 190,0 114,2090
LOUET Thomas ES 58,85 DL 190,0 165,0910
PICHON Xavier ES 78,9 USCO VILLEPINTE (93) équipe1 SQ 190,0 130,8720 402,9840 5
CAVANNA David SO 89,7 DC 160,0 102,3200
ELIEZER Patrick SO 100,95 DL 280,0 169,7920
BERTIN Fabrice M1 77,95 SUN CLUB SQ 172,5 119,8013 398,93725 6
MARIOTTE David SO 85 DC 170,0 111,9110
GEFFRY André SO 82,75 DL 250,0 167,2250
BUCHS Christian M3 83,55 ESSM FA SAINT MARTIN D'HERES SQ 200,0 133,0200 389,2230 7
GENOVA David SO 84,95 DC 152,5 100,4670
GHAOUI Nour Eddine SO 118,4 DL 270,0 155,7360
CAZIN Jean-François M1 112,6 US METRO PARIS (75) SQ 212,5 124,1850 377,1070 8
PIRES Daniel M1 98,3 DC 180,0 110,3220
OPITZ Sébastien SO 95,75 DL 230,0 142,6000
MROZ Christian M3 94,65 STADE AUXERROIS SQ 175,0 109,0600 369,2480 9
CLAVIER Arnaud SO 111,15 DC 177,5 104,1393
BONNEL Olivier SO 92,3 DL 247,5 156,0488
VIDAL LAURENT SO 75,85 AVALLON HC 89 SQ 170,0 120,2580 368,6345 10
BONIN ERIC SO 116,95 DC 190,0 109,9340
MASSE SERGE-OLIVIER SO 65,4 DL 175,0 138,4425
BERTHET David SO 115 OSCS SAINT ETIENNE SQ 240,0 139,4640 300,3840 11
BROUTIN Cédric SO 100,9 DC 0,0 0,0000
BOURDEAU Brice SO 74,65 DL 225,0 160,9200
Veterans
DUCAMIN Philippe M2 91,7 CH SAINT MALO (35) SQ 225,0 142,3125 404,3530 1
HERNANDEZ Philippe M1 75,85 DC 120,0 84,8880
RICHARD Jacques M3 82,85 DL 265,0 177,1525
BELMAS Jean-Paul M3 98,35 Avignon Haltérophilie 84 SQ 200,0 122,5800 384,4305 2
GERBE Alexandre M1 86 DC 162,5 106,2750
AGUILERA Michel M1 99,45 DL 255,0 155,5755
YAKOUBI Hamid M1 102,75 OSCS SAINT ETIENNE SQ 205,0 123,4920 369,4450 3
FONTANEY Yves M1 67,25 DC 110,0 85,1180
MOULIN Jean Claude M2 60,5 DL 190,0 160,8350
LERICHE FABRICE M1 84,6 AAEEP PERONNE SQ 185,0 122,1185 364,9610 4
PARDO ROGER M2 75,7 DC 132,5 93,8100
GAUTIER REGIS M2 89,3 DL 232,5 149,0325
NIVAULT JEAN-LUC M2 68,3 MOULINS ENGILBERT 58 SQ 170,0 129,8460 364,4588 5
CHEMIN PATRICK M1 82 DC 130,0 87,4120
NIVAULT MARCEL M3 61,9 DL 177,5 147,2008
LEGARD PATRICK M2 56 AUXERRE STADE 89 SQ 165,0 150,1995 359,2995 6
GEOFFROY PATRICK M1 76,2 DC 125,0 88,1000
MARC FRANCK M1 101,5 DL 200,0 121,0000
DEY Yvon M1 90,1 USCO VILLEPINTE (93) SQ 197,5 126,0050 358,6785 7
GUILLAUME Michel M2 95,9 DC 125,0 77,4250
BOUGHAMDOUZ Gémel M1 89,55 DL 242,5 155,2485
CAYUELA Hervé M1 107,2 OSCS SAINT ETIENNE SQ 190,0 112,7270 357,8098 8
PINATEL Yves M1 99,7 DC 117,5 71,5928
EPALLE Christophe M1 117,1 DL 300,0 173,4900
MINGOT GEORGES M1 81,1 FOURCHAMBAULT AS 58 SQ 172,5 116,7653 353,2228 9
COLMARD MICKAEL M1 82,25 DC 137,5 92,3175
PIFFARD PASCAL M1 73,8 DL 200,0 144,1400
DELPIEU Christian M3 87,85 OR LA RICAMARIE SQ 180,0 116,4060 351,0588 10
VALEYRE Philippe M1 87,5 DC 132,5 85,8468
VINOT Jean François M3 75,6 DL 210,0 148,8060
HOCQUARD RICHARD M1 111,85 AVALLON HC 89 SQ 210,0 122,9760 329,6600 11
GUGLIERMINOLTI PATRICE M1 93,35 DC 122,5 76,8320
ISIGKEIT FRANCK M2 73,7 DL 180,0 129,8520
LE TOULLEC Laurent M1 90,8 APOLLO CLUB TREMBLAY (93) SQ 192,5 122,3530 205,0720 12
DARNAUD Olivier M1 90,6 DC 130,0 82,7190
HERIT Gilles M1 76,75 DL 0,0 0,0000